# name sum
1 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
2569.32
2 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2278.27
3 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
2070.48
4 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
1950.85
5 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1933.56
6 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1832.01
7 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1822.93
8 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1746.62
9 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1608.91
10 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1578.88
11 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1562.18
12 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1481.05
13 Paul Foelkel
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1396.15
14 Helmut Keuchel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1364.93
15 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1357.26
16 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1323.01
17 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1233.60
18 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1165.52
19 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1107.89
20 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1047.96
21 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1009.32
22 Gerwin Dienger
FSC Neumünster
949.89
23 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
941.31
24 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
932.48
25 Maik Daniel
AeC Kropp
845.80
26 Udo Handke
Akaflieg Kiel
814.97
27 Dieter Immler
LSV Flensburg
805.43
28 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
764.34
29 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
712.99
30 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
703.17
31 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
693.10
32 Jaroslaw Dominik
FSC Neumünster
679.32
33 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
652.36
34 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
606.33
35 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
459.80
36 Jürgen Haller
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
404.30
37 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
368.28
38 Rau Andreas
FSC Neumünster
322.46
39 Urs Bendel
Segelflug Aukrug
208.29
40 Winfried Schöch
AC von Lübeck
191.54
41 Sven Biermann
Segelflug Aukrug
190.72
42 Jürgen Kopp-Stache
AeC Kropp
171.27
43 Carsten Sónyi
FSC Neumünster
170.86
44 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
83.30
aerokurier
navITer
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Tost
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM