# Name Summe
1 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
3128,23
2 Andreas Winhard
FC Eichstätt
2963,73
3 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2910,35
4 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2781,03
5 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2755,34
6 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2748,32
7 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2697,57
8 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
2688,26
9 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
2659,93
10 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2653,09
11 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2604,10
12 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
2560,44
13 Thomas Amberger
FC Nürnberg
2520,27
14 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2465,32
15 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2443,26
16 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2437,67
17 Ernst-Otto Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
2368,35
18 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2331,74
19 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2331,25
20 Axel Jeske
FSC Aschaffenburg
2323,64
21 Eckart Wienss
SFG Lechfeld
2315,68
22 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2299,38
23 Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt
FSC Aschaffenburg
2281,68
24 Lukas Flor
AC Fürth
2271,70
25 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
2191,99
26 Uwe Wiedow
FC Moosburg
2169,30
27 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
2161,85
28 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2161,58
29 Winfried Deppe
AC Coburg
2143,03
30 Johannes Böckler
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2134,62
31 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2130,91
32 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
2120,40
33 Richard Paul
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2093,38
34 Wilfried Aschauer
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
2077,24
35 Hanno Fischer
AC Bad Neustadt
2057,04
36 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
2056,24
37 Walter Sinn
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2054,64
38 Andreas Plengorth
AC Dachau
2049,73
39 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2028,20
40 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
2025,73
41 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2020,13
42 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2009,61
43 Gregor Bleckmann
FC Condor Antersberg
2007,21
44 Robert Pfeifer
PSV Nürnberg
1988,69
45 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1972,80
46 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1969,25
47 Manfred Schneider
AFZ Unterwössen
1961,33
48 Günter Kern
LSC Forchheim
1948,78
49 Lothar Engelmann
AC Bad Neustadt
1947,85
50 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1903,33
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Tost
ILEC
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Bitterwasser
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
IMI Gliding