# name sum
1 Torsten Franke
LSV Burgdorf
3312.51
2 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2838.95
3 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
2733.58
4 Claas-Hinrik Rohardt
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2661.96
5 Ulrich Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2660.83
6 Günter Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
2584.39
7 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
2583.79
8 Norbert Dellinger
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2515.24
9 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
2506.84
10 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2473.38
11 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
2469.56
12 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
2467.65
13 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
2454.13
14 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2422.44
15 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2404.03
16 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2378.13
17 Bernd Schulte
LSV Gifhorn
2310.13
18 Werner Hampel
FV Celle
2285.05
19 Lars Trampe
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2263.71
20 Ulrich Gullasch
LSV Stade
2164.17
21 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
2161.13
22 Hartmut Heinke
LSV Delmenhorst
2149.10
23 Michael Brüggemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2143.35
24 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2104.56
25 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
2095.88
26 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2094.52
27 Karsten Bennewitz
LSV Braunschweig
2058.50
28 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
2017.79
29 Michael Immenroth
LSV Burgdorf
1890.51
30 Andreas Kruse
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1865.64
31 Volker Stüwe
LSV Burgdorf
1859.87
32 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1849.30
33 Michael Hoelscher
LSV Papenburg
1823.67
34 Swen Wollschläger
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1705.41
35 Juergen Bruns
LSV Lingen
1704.42
36 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
1698.03
37 Oliver Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1653.46
38 Holger Bogun
LSG Wolfenbüttel
1650.36
39 Heinrich Gaus
LSV Gifhorn
1620.91
40 Thomas Bonsack
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1613.30
41 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1608.50
42 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
1563.83
43 Horst Dietz
LSV Burgdorf
1500.61
44 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1496.98
45 Uwe Janssen
AC Hildesheim
1487.21
46 Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1484.56
47 Holger Scholz
AC Braunschweig
1475.35
48 Dean Rauschmaier
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1462.59
49 Wolfgang Lamla
OVfL Achmer
1438.24
50 Albert Weber
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1382.29
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Bürklin
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
binder
Tost
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments