# name sum
1 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2897.18
2 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2814.93
3 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2797.59
4 Christian Maex
Aero-Club Ansbach
2780.92
5 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2639.84
6 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
2598.63
7 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2589.77
8 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2501.99
9 Winfried Deppe
AC Coburg
2498.25
10 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2405.70
11 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2385.21
12 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2380.96
13 Hanno Fischer
AC Bad Neustadt
2369.03
14 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2362.30
15 Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt
FSC Aschaffenburg
2305.77
16 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2264.54
17 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2251.75
18 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2237.75
19 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2221.90
20 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2205.33
21 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2185.20
22 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
2180.78
23 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2141.43
24 Benjamin Schulz
SFZ Königsdorf
2125.00
25 Gregor Bleckmann
FC Condor Antersberg
2076.39
26 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2075.36
27 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
2070.16
28 Rudolf Böhm
FLC Schwandorf
2063.26
29 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
2053.24
30 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
2029.45
31 Lothar Engelmann
AC Bad Neustadt
2011.30
32 Severin Lohberger
LSC Ikarus
2004.37
33 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
1995.27
34 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
1993.77
35 Richard Paul
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1944.29
36 Udo Umhoefer
AC Coburg
1936.20
37 Carsten Tietz
AC Fürth
1919.85
38 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
1896.36
39 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
1890.35
40 Walter Sinn
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1855.63
41 Rudolf Boehm
FLC Schwandorf
1852.61
42 Thomas Kuhn
Aero-Club Ansbach
1814.90
43 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
1814.42
44 Franz Draxinger
LSV Albatros
1785.08
45 Ernst-Otto Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
1760.60
46 Karlheinz Ludwig
FC Eichstätt
1732.20
47 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1731.60
48 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
1722.53
49 Horst Ziegler
AC Erbendorf
1714.76
50 Uwe Mollenhauer
PSV Nürnberg
1712.00
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
HPH
binder
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau