# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3349.96
2 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3058.32
3 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2724.40
4 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2590.72
5 Dieter Brill
AC Gelnhausen
2389.51
6 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2269.38
7 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2223.01
8 Harald Poppenhäger
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
2165.63
9 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2149.22
10 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2142.91
11 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2089.34
12 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
2087.00
13 Tamino Kölbl
LSV Hofgeismar
2041.14
14 Jim Knopf
LSC Bad Homburg
2039.55
15 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
2030.85
16 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
2013.46
17 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1885.58
18 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1827.60
19 Patrick Weiss
LSC Bad Homburg
1808.91
20 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1727.24
21 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
1701.50
22 Albrecht Mueller
AC Langenselbold
1695.10
23 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
1656.31
24 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
1639.34
25 Bastian Kirsch
ACR Fulda
1608.58
26 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1591.06
27 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1581.11
28 Winfried F.J. Steffan
AC Bad Nauheim
1544.15
29 Matthias Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1464.42
30 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
1461.84
31 Bernd Wehrheim
FSK Nidda
1460.73
32 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
1444.24
33 Norbert Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1372.56
34 Peter Kabus
LSV Hofgeismar
1335.87
35 Philipp Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1322.51
36 Horst Rupp
FSVO Reinheim
1293.62
37 Kai Ludolph
LSV Hofgeismar
1261.31
38 Rainer Haase
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1252.08
39 Diego PASTOR HARPER
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
1250.63
40 Karl Heinrich Geilfus
Mittelhessischer Ver
1241.52
41 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
1225.64
42 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
1214.25
43 Christoph Marschall
FSG Lahn-Dill
1212.32
44 Hans-Juergen Lange
FSG Elz
1204.52
45 Thomas Bach
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1201.91
46 Heiko Wassill
FSG Lahn-Dill
1181.35
47 Rainer Reubelt
AC Bad Nauheim
1169.38
48 Günter Kremser
ACR Fulda
1168.73
49 Philipp Illerhaus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1168.43
50 Christian Ditzel
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1128.23
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Siebert
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
LXNAV
Tost
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
navITer
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH