# Name Summe
1 Volker Stüwe
LSV Burgdorf
3312,56
2 Torsten Franke
LSV Burgdorf
3296,70
3 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
3048,15
4 Claas-Hinrik Rohardt
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2751,59
5 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2675,58
6 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2633,24
7 Ulrich Kirste
FTV Metzingen
2482,85
8 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2471,97
9 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2412,47
10 Christoph Talle
LSV Lingen
2290,35
11 Andreas Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
2286,99
12 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2249,67
13 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
2210,84
14 Norbert Dellinger
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2203,52
15 Hartmut Heinke
LSV Delmenhorst
2192,94
16 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
2103,68
17 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2080,50
18 Karsten Bennewitz
AC Braunschweig
2064,52
19 Oliver Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
2058,99
20 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
2049,70
21 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
2044,95
22 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
2037,38
23 Per Thorsten Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1939,95
24 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
1937,92
25 Lars Trampe
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1921,29
26 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
1897,50
27 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1881,66
28 Thomas Bonsack
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1851,66
29 Ole Gabs
LSV Schneverdingen
1817,79
30 Bernd Schulte
LSV Gifhorn
1791,86
31 Werner Hampel
FV Celle
1765,51
32 Rolf Dehne
LSV Bad Gandersheim
1762,98
33 Wolfgang Gleine
LSV Stade
1748,36
34 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
1726,27
35 Holger Bogun
LSG Wolfenbüttel
1566,71
36 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1554,81
37 Rolf Baumann
FV Celle
1553,08
38 Andreas Kruse
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1547,74
39 Wilhelm Schneider
LSV Rinteln
1530,84
40 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
1521,50
41 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1456,73
42 Tobias Hochow
LSV Wittlage
1445,03
43 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
1440,58
44 Armin Munke
LSV Ithwiesen
1439,42
45 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
1438,67
46 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1436,56
47 Swen Wollschläger
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1427,88
48 Heinrich Gaus
LSV Gifhorn
1422,21
49 Dean Rauschmaier
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1412,41
50 Günter Raab
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1377,32
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
HPH
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
binder
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
Tost