# Name Summe
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3497,50
2 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
3017,21
3 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2972,88
4 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2786,37
5 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2663,88
6 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2553,24
7 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2517,69
8 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2499,37
9 Lukas Wagner
LSV Füssen
2498,49
10 Christian Maex
Aero-Club Ansbach
2441,06
11 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2316,76
12 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2278,77
13 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2276,20
14 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2235,48
15 Benjamin Schulz
SFZ Königsdorf
2230,42
16 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2213,14
17 Max Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2206,04
18 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2181,53
19 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
2135,65
20 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2117,59
21 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2103,60
22 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2054,06
23 Carsten Tietz
AC Fürth
2045,91
24 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
2040,21
25 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2035,83
26 Ralf Trost
AVS Augsburg
2033,71
27 Richard Paul
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2030,62
28 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1983,03
29 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
1969,51
30 Ernst-Otto Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
1925,00
31 Mike Bauer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1920,73
32 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1918,20
33 Alexander Friedl
LSC Schliersee
1913,20
34 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1903,52
35 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
1892,22
36 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
1850,43
37 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
1835,50
38 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
1827,28
39 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1804,18
40 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
1794,15
41 Severin Lohberger
LSC Ikarus
1793,65
42 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1793,20
43 Hanno Fischer
AC Bad Neustadt
1790,69
44 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1785,23
45 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1762,90
46 Uwe Wiedow
FC Moosburg
1736,60
47 Frank Schlafke
SFZ Königsdorf
1727,75
48 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
1700,28
49 Gerhard Herbst
AC Bamberg
1692,13
50 Johannes Böckler
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1691,97
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
navITer
binder
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
Tost
FLARM
Rent a Glider