# name sum
1 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
3097.75
2 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
2056.08
3 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
2033.82
4 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
1961.06
5 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
1790.44
6 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1773.97
7 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1770.21
8 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1743.92
9 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1703.93
10 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1571.14
11 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1522.69
12 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1351.18
13 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1329.52
14 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1315.95
15 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
1155.19
16 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1150.21
17 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1110.06
18 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1083.30
19 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1060.35
20 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1011.85
21 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
981.04
22 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
938.19
23 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
896.91
24 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
818.51
25 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
815.89
26 Dieter Immler
LSV Flensburg
751.79
27 Jürgen Haller
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
726.67
28 Karl-Heinz Strünke
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
712.22
29 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
646.98
30 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
624.73
31 Jaroslaw Dominik
FSC Neumünster
550.71
32 Konrad Parloh
Segelflug Aukrug
546.01
33 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
465.99
34 Dennis Weingärtner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
296.39
35 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
279.93
36 Paul Foelkel
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
267.34
37 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
217.67
38 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
216.45
39 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
209.26
40 Jonathan Steinhoff
SC Uetersen
203.75
41 Andreas Gripp
Segelflug Aukrug
173.30
42 Andreas Wöckner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
166.61
43 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
113.89
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
navITer
Baudisch Design
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
ILEC
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Tost
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
FLARM
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM