# Name Summe
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
4242,44
2 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3449,56
3 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2978,14
4 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
2810,32
5 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2720,87
6 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2698,36
7 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2646,77
8 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
2617,04
9 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2471,73
10 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2385,16
11 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSV Agathazell
2347,37
12 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2334,49
13 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2333,33
14 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2226,09
15 Jürgen Denk
FSC Altfeld
2212,34
16 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2190,25
17 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2149,65
18 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
2137,39
19 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2113,99
20 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2089,42
21 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2018,03
22 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1998,75
23 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
1974,85
24 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
1949,21
25 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
1942,12
26 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
1927,77
27 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
1913,14
28 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1911,39
29 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
1899,04
30 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
1893,23
31 Birger Mysliwetz
LSC Alpenflug München
1885,79
32 Manfred Schneider
AFZ Unterwössen
1877,27
33 Fritz Vollmer
SFZ Königsdorf
1864,95
34 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
1853,29
35 Claus Neuffer
AFZ Unterwössen
1848,27
36 Bernd Morawitz
AC Weiden
1839,76
37 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1829,34
38 Andreas Plengorth
AC Dachau
1807,60
39 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
1797,36
40 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
1796,44
41 Volker Kempf
SFZ Königsdorf
1783,73
42 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
1779,43
43 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
1777,96
44 Thomas Hanika
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1770,15
45 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
1768,13
46 Kilian Biechele
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1719,26
47 Gregor Bleckmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1713,53
48 Eckart Wienss
SFG Lechfeld
1710,10
49 Mark Christmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1707,17
50 Markus Schweiger
SFZ Königsdorf
1703,09
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
HPH
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Milvus
FLARM
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
binder