# name sum
1 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2907.59
2 Karsten Knoop
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2393.46
3 Dietmar Spranger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2323.24
4 Gerhard Krautwig
SFG Wershofen
2309.82
5 Norbert Kries
AC Pirmasens
2302.12
6 Paul-Justin Schilling
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2216.85
7 Jens-Christian Henke
AC Nastätten
2095.37
8 Eckart Schwantes
LSV Worms
2065.70
9 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2026.36
10 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2018.03
11 Christian Körner
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1966.48
12 Joerg Poppenhaeger
AC Pirmasens
1940.18
13 Stefan Köppen
SFV Südeifel
1758.57
14 Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
1753.30
15 Rajiv Aurora
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
1741.22
16 Günter Hill
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
1617.36
17 Florian Theisinger
DJK Landau
1603.60
18 Martin Furjes
Apus e.V.
1599.30
19 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1547.53
20 Jochen Fischer
LSV Osthofen
1534.35
21 Hans-Jürgen Schwerhoff
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1532.51
22 Mathias Ecker
AC Pirmasens
1530.04
23 Jens F. Schulz
LSV Neuwied
1530.01
24 Holger Back
AC Nastätten
1524.70
25 Dieter Noll
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1477.02
26 Alfred Perlich
AC Nastätten
1436.76
27 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1415.93
28 Eberhard Becker
FSV Kirn
1410.75
29 Stefanie Silvia Stirbu
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1403.72
30 Helmut Brunner
LFV Mainz
1374.86
31 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
1355.55
32 Marc Brockmann
LC Marienberg
1348.93
33 Robert Göbel
AC Nastätten
1319.55
34 Heinrich Nothdurft
LFV Mainz
1307.92
35 Gerhard Bender
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1285.37
36 Peter Metzen
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1264.18
37 Markus Welzbacher
LSV Mönchsheide
1240.52
38 Andreas Braun
LSV Hochwald
1239.97
39 Sebastian Siebert
AC Nastätten
1224.51
40 Bernhard Haupert
AC Pirmasens
1215.07
41 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1189.46
42 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
1186.66
43 Alexander Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1128.29
44 Thomas Marr
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1123.02
45 Rolf W. Diederichs
AC Nastätten
1111.84
46 Bernd Lehmann
FSV Sobernheim
1093.26
47 Robin Agne
AC Pirmasens
1085.19
48 Peter Thaldorf
AC Idar-Oberstein
1064.18
49 Bernd Hein
SFV Vulkaneifel
1060.61
50 Theo Geisen
LSV Hochwald
1053.06
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
navITer
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Milvus
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
TopMeteo
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Air Avionics