# Name Summe
1 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1968,87
2 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
1952,61
3 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1759,32
4 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
1682,29
5 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1661,62
6 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
1640,40
7 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1581,84
8 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1446,90
9 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1410,01
10 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1396,37
11 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1354,69
12 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1203,42
13 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1192,06
14 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1148,94
15 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
995,04
16 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
966,05
17 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
965,30
18 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
924,90
19 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
893,00
20 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
874,77
21 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
872,31
22 Dieter Immler
LSV Flensburg
779,34
23 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
717,43
24 Karl-Heinz Strünke
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
707,14
25 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
602,52
26 Andreas Gripp
Segelflug Aukrug
551,12
27 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
550,78
28 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
548,80
29 Jaroslaw Dominik
FSC Neumünster
494,41
30 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
454,19
31 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
338,85
32 Lars-Sönke Jepsen
Dithmarscher LSV
296,63
33 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
242,67
34 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
192,74
35 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
186,74
36 Ralf Paech
SC Uetersen
176,49
37 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
159,04
38 Urs Bendel
Segelflug Aukrug
129,03
39 Frank Tetens
LSV Kreis Segeberg
105,76
40 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
96,92
41 Thomas Gürtler
AC von Lübeck
95,03
42 Joachim Engel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
93,60
43 Lukas Näfken
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
80,11
44 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
66,52
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
HPH
Rent a Glider
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Baudisch Design
FLARM
TopMeteo
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Milvus
WINTER Instruments