# name sum
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3851.09
2 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3705.78
3 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3509.56
4 Rudolf Baderschneider
SFG Reiselfingen
3494.48
5 Hanno Obermayer
LSR Aalen
3346.96
6 Peter Flosbach
LSV Wipperfürth
3301.63
7 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
3269.00
8 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
3260.35
9 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
3212.32
10 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
3206.08
11 Marcel Rosefort
SFZ Aachen
3176.19
12 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
3153.84
13 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
3132.33
14 Ulrich Kirste
FTV Metzingen
3121.89
15 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
3119.06
16 Dietmar Scheulen
SFG Markdorf
3115.02
17 Frank Patt
LSC Dümpel
3088.64
18 Bernd Schmid
LSR Aalen
3085.46
19 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
3057.14
20 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
3024.34
21 Jochen Elser
FG Schorndorf
2999.38
22 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2990.57
23 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2989.98
24 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2981.70
25 Bernd Knösing
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
2976.37
26 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2924.95
27 Karsten Knoop
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2924.15
28 Arnold Tolle
HAC Boberg
2865.67
29 Albert Kiessling
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2860.52
30 Jürgen Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2827.06
31 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
2798.08
32 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2784.34
33 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2764.07
34 Eckart Schwantes
LSV Worms
2734.43
35 Klaus Plesser
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
2729.39
36 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
2722.22
37 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2720.16
38 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2717.88
39 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2698.29
40 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2696.82
41 Uwe Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
2685.45
42 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2679.13
43 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2665.11
44 Hermann Eichner
FLG Fellbach
2664.16
45 Philip Goralski
HVL Boberg
2654.61
46 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2652.40
47 Mathias Miskys
VfS Krefeld
2646.88
48 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
2639.24
49 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2634.16
50 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2617.41
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
HPH
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
TopMeteo
Milvus
Clouddancers
Siebert
LXNAV
navITer