# Name Summe
1 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2466,56
2 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2342,87
3 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2313,59
4 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
2222,23
5 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1988,20
6 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1954,54
7 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1907,58
8 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1900,94
9 Michael Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1844,91
10 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
1813,30
11 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1803,18
12 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
1721,09
13 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
1682,32
14 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1652,21
15 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
1633,57
16 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1620,96
17 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
1610,85
18 Erwin Weiß
AC Dachau
1598,97
19 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
1589,84
20 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1576,46
21 Volker Kempf
SFZ Königsdorf
1574,11
22 Felix Schwab
FSV Erlangen-Nürnberg
1483,34
23 Eckart Wienss
SFG Lechfeld
1479,73
24 Severin Lohberger
LSC Ikarus
1462,68
25 Jochen Pauls
SFZ Königsdorf
1456,36
26 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
1443,42
27 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1418,88
28 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1401,36
29 Ralf Ittmann
AC Dachau
1380,07
30 Erwin Hammerl
FC Mühldorf
1369,73
31 Sebastian Kaubitzsch
AC Dachau
1354,52
32 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
1326,84
33 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
1324,05
34 Gerhard Götz
LSG Amberg
1314,98
35 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
1297,34
36 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1296,63
37 Fred Schiffmacher
AFZ Unterwössen
1293,86
38 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1283,48
39 Rudolf Maier
SV Wacker Burghausen
1267,23
40 Winfried Deppe
AC Bamberg
1260,17
41 Christian Maex
Aero-Club Ansbach
1252,56
42 Herbert Schultz
SFG Werdenfels
1244,81
43 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
1240,61
44 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1224,25
45 Christoph Kossira
LSV Beilngries
1204,14
46 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1194,81
47 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
1187,26
48 Lothar Press
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1174,40
49 Philipp Luyken
Akaflieg Erlangen
1158,24
50 Fritz Vollmer
SFZ Königsdorf
1152,02
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Baudisch Design
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
FLARM
Tost
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Milvus
LXNAV
Air Avionics
binder
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM