# Name Summe
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
FSV Bad Tölz
3603,11
2 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2989,84
3 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2708,05
4 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2698,29
5 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
2639,24
6 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2581,19
7 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
2505,09
8 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2503,03
9 Claus Neuffer
AFZ Unterwössen
2496,58
10 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2482,98
11 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2477,99
12 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2466,56
13 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2371,41
14 Andreas Plengorth
AC Dachau
2246,01
15 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2223,42
16 Winfried Deppe
AC Bamberg
2214,04
17 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2207,65
18 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2178,83
19 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2126,48
20 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2114,91
21 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2109,41
22 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2031,25
23 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1991,05
24 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1972,46
25 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1963,74
26 Gerhard Götz
LSG Amberg
1961,94
27 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
1954,54
28 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
1949,01
29 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
1929,88
30 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1921,05
31 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
1914,67
32 Severin Lohberger
LSC Ikarus
1913,46
33 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
1870,22
34 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
1869,18
35 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1846,53
36 Michael Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1844,91
37 Robert Pfeifer
PSV Nürnberg
1843,47
38 Ralf Ittmann
AC Dachau
1832,84
39 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1830,36
40 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
1828,82
41 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1822,96
42 Andreas Wolf
FLC Schwandorf
1818,19
43 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
1799,53
44 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
1785,64
45 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1768,23
46 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
1751,83
47 Christian Maex
Aero-Club Ansbach
1737,12
48 Bernd Morawitz
AC Weiden
1735,82
49 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
1730,56
50 Joern Leiber
FSC Würzburg
1707,38
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Tost
Air Avionics
HPH
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
navITer
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Rent a Glider