# name sum
1 Ulrich Kirste
FTV Metzingen
3121.89
2 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2990.57
3 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2679.13
4 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2652.40
5 Claas-Hinrik Rohardt
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2572.85
6 Hartmut Heinke
LSV Delmenhorst
2568.27
7 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2547.47
8 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2329.89
9 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Delmenhorst
2271.44
10 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
2247.63
11 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
2195.49
12 Rolf Baumann
FV Celle
2191.45
13 Holger Bogun
LSG Wolfenbüttel
2122.33
14 Andreas Thun
FV Celle
1968.63
15 Andreas Redlin
LSV Kreis Osterode
1961.95
16 Per Thorsten Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1933.03
17 Marcel Reuber
LSV Burgdorf
1922.00
18 Hans-Bernd Korte
AC Hildesheim
1882.72
19 Ulrich Wölfel
Uhlenflug Peine
1871.68
20 Michael Köhler
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1819.13
21 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1800.65
22 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1784.33
23 Karsten Bennewitz
AC Braunschweig
1762.73
24 Juergen Bruns
LSV Lingen
1727.13
25 Tobias Hochow
LSV Wittlage
1704.86
26 Günter Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
1695.88
27 Holger Scholz
AC Braunschweig
1662.65
28 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
1635.85
29 Knud Dombrowsky
AC Braunschweig
1634.12
30 Dean Rauschmaier
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1566.85
31 Rolf Dehne
LSV Bad Gandersheim
1557.73
32 Oliver Sörensen
LSV Burgdorf
1553.44
33 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1528.98
34 Bernd Schulte
LSV Gifhorn
1523.59
35 Patrick Adelsberger
LSV Ithwiesen
1511.03
36 Thomas Bonsack
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1505.79
37 Wolfgang Gleine
LSV Stade
1503.74
38 Günter Raab
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1476.78
39 Swen Wollschläger
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1416.17
40 Thorsten Föge
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1412.73
41 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
1380.32
42 Christoph Talle
LSV Lingen
1356.40
43 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1353.16
44 Sabine Spöring
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1351.73
45 Joerg Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
1293.90
46 Uwe Menge
LSV Gifhorn
1287.54
47 Christof Büttner
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1267.28
48 Imke Sarina van Lessen
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1251.14
49 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
1234.33
50 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
1225.03
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
aerokurier
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Tost
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Milvus