# name sum
1 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2416.48
2 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
2408.03
3 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2298.99
4 Arne Schierenbeck
Aero-Club Ikarus
2267.18
5 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2187.63
6 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2093.32
7 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2041.32
8 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1883.40
9 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
1829.68
10 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1748.56
11 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1745.63
12 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
1736.48
13 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1581.65
14 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1557.06
15 Lars-Sönke Jepsen
Dithmarscher LSV
1548.80
16 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1511.03
17 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1449.68
18 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1437.98
19 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1396.59
20 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1367.28
21 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1285.94
22 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1234.54
23 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1139.89
24 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1057.96
25 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1021.08
26 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
961.71
27 Dieter Immler
LSV Flensburg
940.12
28 Bernd Korthaus
SFG Leck
938.01
29 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
898.22
30 Karl-Heinz Strünke
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
855.63
31 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
767.21
32 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
590.60
33 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
587.02
34 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
393.58
35 Jürgen Haller
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
380.71
36 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
222.55
37 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
211.08
38 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
130.29
39 Urs Bendel
Segelflug Aukrug
124.68
40 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
80.66
41 Wolfgang Dürkop
SC Uetersen
54.26
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Baudisch Design
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Tost