# name sum
1 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
3205.93
2 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2961.47
3 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2865.59
4 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2846.84
5 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2820.13
6 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2798.51
7 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2797.61
8 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2684.31
9 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2546.44
10 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2533.89
11 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2498.66
12 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2475.18
13 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2423.68
14 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2341.50
15 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2336.68
16 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2289.79
17 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2285.74
18 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2243.17
19 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2225.80
20 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2196.34
21 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
2171.86
22 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2109.86
23 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2106.86
24 Uwe Wiedow
LSV Straubing
2092.42
25 Gerhard Herbst
AC Bamberg
2020.76
26 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2003.46
27 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1965.33
28 Herbert Schultz
SFG Werdenfels
1949.62
29 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
1941.07
30 Hans Fischer
AC Erbendorf
1939.88
31 Christoph Kossira
LSV Beilngries
1935.80
32 Timo Schröder
LSC Ikarus
1934.63
33 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
1910.61
34 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
1903.57
35 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1884.02
36 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1862.87
37 Andreas Wolf
FLC Schwandorf
1817.52
38 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
1814.00
39 Severin Lohberger
LSC Ikarus
1791.97
40 Michael Münchmeier
AC Weiden
1760.78
41 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
1758.88
42 Gerhard Götz
LSG Amberg
1757.99
43 Fritz Vollmer
SFZ Königsdorf
1753.89
44 Philipp Luyken
LSG Amberg
1735.45
45 Robert Pfeifer
PSV Nürnberg
1727.10
46 Erwin Hammerl
FC Mühldorf
1710.16
47 Norbert Stelzer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1692.77
48 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
1691.43
49 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
1690.07
50 Christoph Schwaiger
FC Condor Antersberg
1678.50
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
aerokurier
navITer
binder
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Siebert
HPH
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM