# name sum
1 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3229.17
2 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2870.82
3 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2106.80
4 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
2092.80
5 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
1962.20
6 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1950.09
7 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1807.43
8 Frederic Backhaus
LSV Hofgeismar
1788.37
9 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1774.77
10 Matthias Fuchs
LSG Bottenhorn
1738.62
11 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1732.30
12 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
1723.64
13 Daniel Hanner
LSC Bad Homburg
1715.81
14 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1668.87
15 Harald Poppenhäger
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1663.42
16 Hans-Juergen Lange
FSG Elz
1556.87
17 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
1526.41
18 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1491.44
19 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
1490.68
20 Theo Schneider
LSV Ederbergland
1476.25
21 Christian Braas
FSG Lahn-Dill
1409.36
22 Jochen Stahnke
AC Langenselbold
1407.05
23 Christoph Limpert
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1387.54
24 Philipp Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1381.29
25 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
1355.54
26 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
1345.35
27 Kurt Kroell
FSVO Reinheim
1291.85
28 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1268.31
29 Kevin Thomas
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1224.30
30 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
1183.60
31 Felix Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
1167.22
32 Stefan Seibold
LSC Bad Homburg
1153.43
33 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1142.64
34 Thomas Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1110.16
35 Johannes Göttker-Schnetmann
LSC Bad Homburg
1103.49
36 Niki Geb
FSVO Reinheim
1077.39
37 Manfred Kunz
FSK Nidda
1076.81
38 Arne Klomp
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1056.28
39 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1047.27
40 Matthias Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1040.36
41 Thomas Bach
LSV Homberg/Ohm
980.26
42 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
947.04
43 Jörg Debus
LSG Bottenhorn
946.59
44 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
930.37
45 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
930.35
46 Steffen Hämmerle
FSG Lahn-Dill
929.48
47 Kai Dummann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
929.18
48 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
898.08
49 Martin Wallmer
FSVO Reinheim
803.47
50 Moritz Lübstorf
AC Butzbach
787.68
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
binder
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
navITer
LXNAV
HPH
Rent a Glider