# name sum
1 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3216.54
2 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
2700.56
3 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2643.31
4 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
2443.01
5 Thomas Wiehle
VfS Krefeld
2438.54
6 Steffen Trapp
LSC Dümpel
2434.68
7 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2381.32
8 Bernd Weber
FSV Laichingen
2372.50
9 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2301.45
10 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2289.24
11 Jochen Stahnke
AC Ingolstadt
2285.92
12 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
2263.70
13 Kurt Renner
SFG Singen
2251.22
14 Manfred Albrecht
FSV Kreis St. Wendel
2243.31
15 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
2205.09
16 Bernd Goretzki
LSV Rinteln
2195.85
17 Holger Linnartz
LSV Grenzland
2176.26
18 Christopher Illenberger
SFG Neresheim
2169.25
19 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2122.87
20 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2098.24
21 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2098.00
22 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
2077.29
23 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2068.20
24 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
2066.14
25 Kurt Sautter
LSV Rossfeld
2044.60
26 Jan Umlauf
HAC Boberg
2026.60
27 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2022.05
28 Dietrich Sinn
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
2012.95
29 Claus Neuffer
AFZ Unterwössen
1996.22
30 Johannes Böckler
LSR Aalen
1972.80
31 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
1945.36
32 Joerg Poppenhaeger
AC Pirmasens
1943.54
33 Sven Killinger
LSV Schwarzwald
1927.42
34 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
1926.62
35 Peter Fischer
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1906.62
36 Marcel Rosefort
SFZ Aachen
1904.94
37 Steven Staudte
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
1900.72
38 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
1893.57
39 Paul Wissmann
LSV Degerfeld
1892.15
40 Stefan Fackler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1887.76
41 Bernd Schmid
LSR Aalen
1883.60
42 Björn Oeß
FG Mosbach e.V.
1878.38
43 Ulrich Hoischen
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
1863.20
44 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
1846.33
45 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
1829.34
46 Frank Patt
LSC Dümpel
1816.60
47 Klaus-Rüdiger Seitz
FSG Datteln Bork
1811.47
48 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
1805.92
49 Horst Neubauer
LV Reutlingen
1788.14
50 Norbert Kries
AC Pirmasens
1782.51
Clouddancers
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Bürklin
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Tost