# name sum
1 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
3412.13
2 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
3329.12
3 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
3253.24
4 Jon Meis
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
3081.43
5 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2849.82
6 Christoph Kossira
LSV Beilngries
2813.41
7 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
2804.74
8 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2683.55
9 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2622.58
10 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2576.68
11 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2501.71
12 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
2496.07
13 Winfried Deppe
AC Bamberg
2487.98
14 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2404.36
15 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2391.39
16 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2344.08
17 Walter Räth
FSV Grabfeld
2337.17
18 Claus Neuffer
AFZ Unterwössen
2331.87
19 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
2308.78
20 Andreas Plengorth
AC Dachau
2298.91
21 Jochen Stahnke
AC Ingolstadt
2285.92
22 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2278.50
23 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2267.48
24 Carsten Tietz
AC Fürth
2237.92
25 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
2229.28
26 Michael Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
2203.27
27 Jochen Pauls
SFZ Königsdorf
2174.00
28 Uwe Wiedow
LSV Straubing
2169.30
29 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2143.03
30 Wieland Jakob
AC Schweinfurt
2135.67
31 Herbert Schultz
SFG Werdenfels
2130.57
32 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2123.29
33 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2122.11
34 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2098.24
35 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2084.43
36 Thomas Barnett
AC Dachau
2078.52
37 Alexander Schütz
AFZ Unterwössen
2066.14
38 Christoph Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
2061.28
39 Thomas Kleber
FLC Schwandorf
2033.17
40 Bernd Morawitz
AC Weiden
2012.71
41 Robert Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2003.55
42 Peter Scheyer
LSV Gersthofen
1993.59
43 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
1987.46
44 Klaus Heck
AC Dachau
1983.26
45 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
1950.89
46 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
1937.77
47 Sebastian Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
1917.50
48 Norbert Stelzer
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1896.92
49 Lothar Press
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1895.78
50 Dan Mollenhauer
PSV Nürnberg
1895.68
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
ILEC
binder
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH