# name sum
1 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3814.35
2 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
3608.33
3 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3607.26
4 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
3593.65
5 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2826.88
6 Dieter Brill
AC Gelnhausen
2586.98
7 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2579.09
8 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
2479.48
9 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
2473.84
10 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2418.96
11 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
2397.09
12 Matthias Fuchs
LSG Bottenhorn
2328.76
13 Christian Reeh
LSV Hörbach
2236.04
14 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
2235.66
15 Marius Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
2155.39
16 Kurt Kroell
FSVO Reinheim
2142.92
17 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
2139.93
18 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2112.01
19 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
2084.23
20 Harald Joerges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2015.30
21 Jörg Debus
LSG Bottenhorn
1993.67
22 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
1953.26
23 Thomas Stolze
SFC Darmstadt
1907.80
24 Harald Poppenhäger
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1817.41
25 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1793.95
26 Niki Geb
FSVO Reinheim
1782.33
27 Klaus Scheulen
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1773.04
28 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
1755.58
29 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
1721.98
30 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
1704.89
31 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1695.17
32 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
1678.83
33 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1629.60
34 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1618.69
35 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1606.44
36 Steffen Brill
LSV Hofgeismar
1596.91
37 Matthias Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1582.39
38 Peter Kabus
LSV Hofgeismar
1539.79
39 Heiko Wassill
FSG Lahn-Dill
1537.13
40 Werner Meuser
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1523.33
41 Marcus Böhnisch
SFG Gedern
1510.29
42 Manfred Kunz
SFG Gedern
1471.12
43 Sebastian Siebert
Mittelhessischer Ver
1469.58
44 Hans-Juergen Lange
FSG Elz
1446.82
45 Moritz Lübstorf
AC Butzbach
1439.54
46 Bernhard Nacke
FSVO Reinheim
1438.21
47 Philipp Ehrhardt
FSK Nidda
1418.89
48 Daniel Hanner
LSC Bad Homburg
1401.86
49 Jan Naumann
LSV Hörbach
1386.09
50 Jan Michelmann
AC Gelnhausen
1374.34
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Cobra Trailer
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau