# Name Summe
1 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
1697,21
2 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
1480,94
3 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
1472,42
4 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
1471,38
5 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
1144,20
6 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
1102,86
7 Roman Raabe
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1085,73
8 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
1083,30
9 Sven Koch
AFZ Unterwössen
1078,01
10 Martin Schley
Aero Club Kehl
1009,82
11 Markus Gutmann
LSV Essweiler
954,20
12 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
928,26
13 Henrik Heinz
LSV Essweiler
877,35
14 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
822,24
15 Matthias Noll
LSG Rheinstetten
814,39
16 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
812,49
17 Steffen Weniger
LG Hotzenwald
782,94
18 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
778,41
19 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
759,86
20 Joachim Wilhelm
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
755,89
21 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
755,30
22 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
751,85
23 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
724,52
24 Dirk Herrmann
FLG Lahr
712,45
25 Bernd Brodbeck
FSG Hanns Klemm Böblingen-Calw
708,26
26 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
681,25
27 Stefan Lenert
LFV Mainz
675,34
28 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
669,57
29 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
643,88
30 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
626,28
31 Arnold Backes
LSG SV Bayer Wuppertal
597,05
32 Markus Reuß
AC Lichtenfels
596,51
33 Werner Metzger
LG Hotzenwald
593,56
34 Volker Syfus
LV Reutlingen
593,26
35 René Kernbach
FSVO Reinheim
587,36
36 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
586,66
37 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
581,85
38 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
577,76
39 Heiko Bachmann
FSC Aschaffenburg
576,35
40 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
574,56
41 Wolfgang Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
573,20
42 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
562,94
43 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
547,43
44 Stefan Schneider
SFG Bensheim
546,28
45 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
540,46
46 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
539,62
47 Kevin Schmidt
FSV Laichingen
538,71
48 Holger Fuhr
AFZ Unterwössen
538,40
49 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
528,33
50 Marcus Dawert
Aero-Club Koblenz
526,66
navITer
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Bürklin
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert