# name sum
1 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
3117.65
2 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
3114.64
3 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
3045.72
4 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2979.33
5 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
2705.19
6 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
2446.75
7 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2427.31
8 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2349.32
9 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2335.93
10 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
2329.83
11 Christopher Hanson
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
2295.84
12 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
2289.60
13 Bernd Meindermann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2196.85
14 Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
2162.74
15 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
2078.35
16 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
2027.96
17 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2026.05
18 Timo Mersmann
LSG Bad Pyrmont
1981.83
19 Stephan Thöne
LSV Stade
1860.58
20 Frederic Janssen
LSV Helmstedt
1848.52
21 Sascha Dähne
LSV Gifhorn
1836.62
22 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
1810.60
23 Wiebke Holste
AC Braunschweig
1749.13
24 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1741.31
25 Arne Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1734.29
26 Ulrich Mix
LV Lüneburg
1722.99
27 Ilias Rafailidis
LSV Stade
1719.33
28 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
1711.29
29 Dieter Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1708.60
30 Kristian Korsvold Fettig
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1692.55
31 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
1629.11
32 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
1628.35
33 Daniel Noack
LSV Helmstedt
1614.43
34 Florian Danker
LSV Helmstedt
1561.79
35 Norbert Johannes Grieb
SFV Hoya
1543.48
36 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
1538.21
37 Felix Vaske
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1519.24
38 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1516.97
39 Marcus Abels
LSV Schneverdingen
1516.46
40 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1483.39
41 Felix Hauke Schröder
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1463.16
42 Niklas Hahn
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1439.06
43 Nils Mackensen
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1416.25
44 Stefan Faulhaber
AC Braunschweig
1415.60
45 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1402.12
46 Eckart Grote
LSV Holtorfsloh
1395.34
47 Bernd Schulze
LSV Holtorfsloh
1380.88
48 Jan Henning Grotz
LSV Stade
1351.42
49 Rainer Buege
FTV Metzingen
1344.67
50 Florian Zimmermann
LSV Kreis Osterode
1330.21
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
ILEC
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Air Avionics