# Name Summe
1 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
3019,94
2 Frederic Hanisch
SFZ Aachen
2354,83
3 Nils Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
2096,34
4 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
2085,76
5 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
2055,37
6 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1982,72
7 Michael Otzipka
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1907,32
8 Ulrich Luta
SFZ Aachen
1752,75
9 Moritz Halstrick
SFV Oerlinghausen
1732,03
10 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
1662,35
11 Torben Raatz
SFZ Aachen
1580,35
12 Peter90 Remy
LSV Goch
1567,70
13 Matthias Eikel
Aero-Club-Büren
1537,99
14 Arnaud Hefter
SFZ Aachen
1526,97
15 Florian Graf
SF Niederberg Heilig
1490,97
16 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1483,64
17 Matthias Meyer
LFG Iserlohn
1479,22
18 Tobias Wermann
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1476,27
19 Etienne Dollhausen
LSC Erftland
1443,06
20 Fabian Meise
FG Oerlinghausen
1373,11
21 Jan Frese
FSG Lünen e.V.
1302,06
22 Arnold Backes
LSG SV Bayer Wuppertal
1253,05
23 Frank Mischo
SFG Duisburg e.V.
1178,88
24 Wilfried Dinger
LSV Egge
1176,56
25 Kevin Lippold
FG Schmallenberg Rennefeld
1169,25
26 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
1164,76
27 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
1100,78
28 Dirk Koburg
LSC-Wuppertal
1081,21
29 Julius Hanßen
LSV Grenzland
1052,36
30 Sylvia Carola Schuster
SFZ Aachen
1043,71
31 Marten Holling
LSV Eschendorf
987,92
32 Lars Siepelmeyer
Coesfelder LSV
980,63
33 Sabrina Vogt
AC Bonn-Hangelar
980,32
34 Tim Hecker
SF Niederberg Heilig
952,53
35 Dietmar Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
922,02
36 Helmut Reinert
LFG Iserlohn
917,20
37 Ben Geertz
Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
898,31
38 Bastian Weber
FSG Datteln Bork
897,67
39 Thomas Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
877,67
40 Marius Stelzer
LSV Grenzland
830,30
41 Michael Koch
FG Schwalenberg
829,28
42 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
826,52
43 Peter Schalk
FG Oerlinghausen
811,07
44 Jörg-Birger Wolf
LfV Greven
787,44
45 Ralf Heinisch
LSC Marl
782,98
46 Raphael Köster
LSG Menden
764,53
47 Max Ludwig
LSC Dümpel
755,21
48 Robin Weischer
FSG Datteln Bork
725,32
49 Joachim Opitz
SFV Oerlinghausen
723,00
50 Jan Max Meyer
LFG Iserlohn
702,33
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
ILEC
Bürklin
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
FLARM
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Tost
WINTER Instruments