# Name Summe
1 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2815,54
2 Christian Deussen
Akaflieg Dresden
2148,50
3 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2047,82
4 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1993,82
5 Torsten Kislat
FC Oschatz
1855,93
6 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1461,45
7 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1428,34
8 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1417,68
9 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1415,35
10 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
1390,49
11 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
1341,73
12 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1322,66
13 Niklas Rehm
AC Zwickau
1287,78
14 Mathias Wagner
FC Oschatz
1267,96
15 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1199,95
16 Jan Krumbholz
FC Oschatz
1193,95
17 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
1171,87
18 Fred Franzke
FC Oschatz
1146,66
19 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
1130,68
20 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
1044,32
21 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1025,76
22 Raik Fechner
Görlitzer FSC
963,90
23 Jens Grundmann
FC Grossrückerswalde
938,19
24 Niclas Nagel
AC Zwickau
920,34
25 Jörn Uwe Pohl
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
915,70
26 Jan Reineke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
895,30
27 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
869,61
28 Arkadiy Paskhaver
FC Leipzig-Taucha
865,57
29 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
860,74
30 Fabian Neumann
Akaflieg Dresden
846,31
31 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
798,26
32 Roland Ritter
AC Pirna
764,48
33 Gerd Wandel
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
731,73
34 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
668,43
35 Erik Simon
FC Oschatz
626,22
36 Thomas Eitze
Görlitzer FSC
624,61
37 Matthias Uhlich
AC Zwickau
606,86
38 Adam Bartusiak
Görlitzer FSC
604,03
39 Michael Sondhauß
AC Zwickau
568,91
40 Manuela Andrich
AC Pirna
567,59
41 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
565,42
42 Dieter Sommermeier
FC Grossrückerswalde
510,50
43 Christin Wunsch
AC Pirna
468,29
44 Tobias Thaler
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
467,03
45 Jan Dietrich Simon
FC Oschatz
456,02
46 Knut Mönnich
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
398,43
47 Ulf-Jörg Franz
FC Leipzig-Taucha
389,03
48 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
350,38
49 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
349,29
50 René Mütze
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
348,73
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
Milvus
Air Avionics
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
ILEC
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
FLARM