# name sum
1 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
2726.47
2 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2528.48
3 Rainer Cronjäger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2158.50
4 Michael Ebel
FK Brandenburg
2150.54
5 Sven Killinger
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
2084.71
6 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
2082.18
7 Simon Ruopp
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2075.56
8 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2040.43
9 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
2027.06
10 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2007.89
11 Gerald Weis
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2000.69
12 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1984.88
13 Dennis Hönisch
AFZ Unterwössen
1984.76
14 Tobias Welsch
AC von Lübeck
1951.41
15 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1951.08
16 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
1903.20
17 Jens Molin
FSV Altenburger Land
1898.40
18 Lukas Wagner
FSV Marktoberdorf
1886.40
19 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1864.61
20 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1856.64
21 Michael Preuß
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1853.80
22 Maris Fritschler
AC Pirna
1838.04
23 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1824.60
24 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
1821.13
25 Michael Krannich
SFC Crawinkel
1804.55
26 Volker Sailer
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1799.81
27 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
1791.41
28 Robin Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
1788.31
29 Sebastian Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
1788.31
30 Michael Ostermaier
AFZ Unterwössen
1784.04
31 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
1762.19
32 Mathias Kramkowski
LSV Füssen
1741.84
33 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1740.53
34 Hubert Bartenschlager
LSG Oberallgäu
1733.30
35 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1727.56
36 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
1721.10
37 Horst von Schaewen
VSS Berlin e.V.
1719.18
38 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
1718.74
39 Matthias Sturm
LSV Schwarzwald
1696.19
40 Joachim Wilhelm
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1687.26
41 Joerg Bachsteffel
LSG Bayreuth
1667.80
42 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1661.59
43 Rolf Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
1657.12
44 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1656.53
45 Matthias Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
1648.17
46 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1645.08
47 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1626.02
48 Stefan Motschenbacher
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1615.98
49 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1613.14
50 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1610.01
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
HPH
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Milvus
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
TQ Avionics
FLARM
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher