# Name Summe
1 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1610,01
2 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
1298,94
3 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
1267,89
4 Immo Weidner
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1191,41
5 Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes
AC Wolfsburg
1187,48
6 Michael Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1154,37
7 Christian Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
1130,62
8 Martin Hillebrandt
AC Braunschweig
1119,37
9 Sebastian Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
1113,88
10 Kristof Schüch
LSV Schneverdingen
1083,65
11 Sebastian Mueller
AC Braunschweig
1052,81
12 Lars Eichhorn
FV Celle
1026,25
13 Christian Schlägel
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1013,65
14 Dennis Behnke
LSV Schneverdingen
952,38
15 Mike Nierste
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
942,72
16 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
885,03
17 Jana Steinmetzger
LSV Schneverdingen
882,01
18 Peer-Magnus Bührke
SFG Salzdetfurth
872,24
19 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
823,33
20 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
801,55
21 Clemens Rumpf
LSV Burgdorf
779,38
22 Henning Albrecht
LSV Schneverdingen
765,84
23 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
679,46
24 Björn Ostermann
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
612,58
25 Felix Smit
LSV Lingen
609,07
26 Jan-Christoph Hirchert
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
592,39
27 Tobias Deinzer
Akaflieg Göttingen
570,54
28 Felix Schröder
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
556,01
29 Christian Rauchmann
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
551,52
30 Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
531,42
31 Dietmar Harms-Neunaber
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
525,44
32 Jan Kaste
LSV Thermik Alfeld
512,23
33 Malte Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
507,76
34 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
498,01
35 Björn Galas
WLV Blexen
480,11
36 Sebastian Petrat
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
473,98
37 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
429,16
38 Martin Wolff
LSV Burgdorf
412,85
39 Tim Altmann
LSV Burgdorf
404,72
40 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
339,38
41 Julien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
333,00
42 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
313,50
43 Mischa Ketov
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
302,00
44 Jörn Meyer
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
298,33
45 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
298,26
46 Alexander Richter
OVfL Achmer
292,29
47 Lisa Radespiel
AC Braunschweig
271,09
48 Patrick Grundmann
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
257,07
49 Alexander_ Fischer
FSC Hannover
246,47
50 Anja Steiner
LSV Delmenhorst
206,63
HPH
aerokurier
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
ILEC
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
FLARM
LXNAV
Siebert
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Milvus