# name sum
1 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2938.65
2 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
2823.26
3 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
2688.71
4 Tobias Welsch
AC von Lübeck
2534.91
5 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2441.18
6 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
2436.96
7 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2436.50
8 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2413.53
9 Gerald Weis
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2366.18
10 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2346.66
11 Christian Schälicke
LSV Burgdorf
2343.51
12 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2317.88
13 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
2302.17
14 Michael Schlaich
LSV Schwarzwald
2296.76
15 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2288.41
16 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2246.95
17 Friedrich Vennekohl
AFZ Unterwössen
2230.37
18 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
2218.10
19 Michael Ebel
FK Brandenburg
2199.73
20 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
2198.37
21 Horst von Schaewen
VSS Berlin e.V.
2180.15
22 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2176.83
23 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2151.92
24 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
2145.71
25 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2144.09
26 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2125.44
27 Sabrina Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
2124.84
28 Olaf Brückner
HVL Boberg
2120.07
29 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
2079.89
30 Joerg Bachsteffel
LSG Bayreuth
2070.16
31 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2048.35
32 Jens Minard
FLG Blaubeuren
2035.13
33 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2031.18
34 Lothar Dittmer
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2027.80
35 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
2020.85
36 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1997.78
37 Robin Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
1995.21
38 Sebastian Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
1994.47
39 Uwe Perschke
VSS Berlin e.V.
1993.54
40 Matthias Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
1993.15
41 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
1988.56
42 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
1978.44
43 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1967.36
44 Roland Kaluza
FSV Giessen
1966.83
45 Arndt Hovestadt
LfV Greven
1954.59
46 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1948.42
47 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1944.08
48 Achim Besser
SFC Schwetzingen
1933.45
49 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1909.03
50 Ulrich Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1906.01
Clouddancers
Milvus
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Bürklin
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
HPH
navITer