# name sum
1 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2413.41
2 Sven Killinger
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
2408.78
3 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2270.08
4 Horst von Schaewen
VSS Berlin e.V.
2201.48
5 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
2195.21
6 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2150.22
7 Steffen Schwarzer
LSR Aalen
2076.08
8 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2042.26
9 Sebastian Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
2039.11
10 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
2033.38
11 Volker Sailer
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
2001.85
12 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1982.13
13 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
1978.53
14 Torben Jacob
SFC Fischbek
1968.51
15 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
1947.83
16 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1943.05
17 Bastian Weber
FSG Datteln Bork
1932.11
18 Robin Horstmann
LSV Sauerland
1920.08
19 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1907.94
20 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
1894.66
21 Cornelius von Podewils
LSV Schwarzwald
1878.12
22 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1867.48
23 Markus Schweizer
LSV Schwarzwald
1865.97
24 Sven Baldauf
HLS Gerabronn
1837.18
25 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1827.44
26 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
1810.00
27 Dirk Ströbl
FLG Blaubeuren
1805.54
28 Michael Seischab
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1791.93
29 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1789.75
30 Uwe Perschke
VSS Berlin e.V.
1773.43
31 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
1768.65
32 Ulrich Bosse
LSV Helmstedt
1765.71
33 Ines Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
1759.75
34 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
1750.92
35 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
1746.83
36 Wolfgang Giesecke
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
1742.21
37 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1740.90
38 David Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1740.32
39 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
1731.46
40 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1729.22
41 Lutz Seiler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1725.21
42 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1724.87
43 Carlo Schwer
SFC Ulm
1722.06
44 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1711.95
45 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
1710.47
46 Dennis Krull
FC Schönebeck
1698.56
47 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1695.31
48 Martin Söll
FLG Blaubeuren
1689.71
49 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
1685.19
50 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1681.01
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
FLARM
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
HPH
binder
TQ Avionics
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser