# name sum
1 Frerk Frommholz
Segelflug Aukrug
1538.10
2 Umut Maihofer
SC Uetersen
1411.79
3 Axel Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1264.39
4 Uwe Hummert
SFG Leck
1236.38
5 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1202.38
6 Christian Weidner
LSV Kiel
1195.74
7 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1176.16
8 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1117.64
9 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
1114.41
10 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1075.03
11 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1041.79
12 Steffen Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1040.55
13 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
1016.48
14 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
997.88
15 Frank Hardt
Dithmarscher LSV
986.08
16 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
801.89
17 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
791.41
18 Sönke Bahlo
Dithmarscher LSV
787.74
19 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
778.34
20 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
692.46
21 Rainer Christiansen
SFG Leck
690.22
22 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
676.10
23 Marco Dürbrook
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
659.07
24 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
656.06
25 Kjeld Greve
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
621.19
26 Ulf Menge
FSC Neumünster
619.41
27 Karl-Heinz Strünke
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
603.71
28 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
532.12
29 Britta Lipstreu
Dithmarscher LSV
518.62
30 Sebastian Behlke
LSV Kreis Segeberg
494.50
31 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
484.80
32 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
484.31
33 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
473.84
34 Peter Stadler
LSV Kiel
461.48
35 Heiner Fischer
LSV Grambeker Heide
415.90
36 Joachim Bracker
Segelflug Aukrug
403.16
37 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
400.89
38 Manfred Hahnrath
FSC Neumünster
377.99
39 Bernd Littmann
Dithmarscher LSV
359.71
40 Kevin Leser
Segelflug Aukrug
356.75
41 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
356.37
42 Klaus Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
350.32
43 Nikolai Klüppel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
327.28
44 Boris Holtorf
FSC Neumünster
317.92
45 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
310.73
46 Dieter Loy
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
308.63
47 Thomas Böttcher
Segelflug Aukrug
240.21
48 Torsten Wolter
FSC Neumünster
223.91
49 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
223.71
50 Percy Sandhoff
Dithmarscher LSV
216.23
Peter H. Braasch
binder
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM