# name sum
1 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
2033.38
2 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
1810.00
3 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
1610.09
4 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1531.53
5 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
1438.76
6 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1358.70
7 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1256.59
8 Dennis Behnke
LSV Schneverdingen
1252.92
9 Sebastian Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
1250.72
10 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1218.54
11 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
1115.92
12 Tilman Lühring
SFV Hoya
1072.54
13 Moritz Scholjegerdes
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1048.19
14 Michael Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1046.75
15 Marc Hauptmann
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1036.61
16 Henning Albrecht
LSV Schneverdingen
1008.83
17 Peer-Magnus Bührke
SFG Salzdetfurth
983.32
18 Alexander_ Fischer
FSC Hannover
916.20
19 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
898.25
20 Christian Müller
LSV Quakenbrück
886.26
21 Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes
AC Wolfsburg
885.16
22 Christian Rauchmann
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
854.76
23 Christoph Sisolefsky
LSV Burgdorf
819.92
24 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
761.97
25 Anna-Sophie Paehr
AC Hodenhagen
753.74
26 Jannik Brinkmann
LSV Burgdorf
748.55
27 Marlon Pfeiffer
AC Hodenhagen
747.53
28 Martin Hillebrandt
AC Braunschweig
744.71
29 Björn Ostermann
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
732.91
30 Felix Schröder
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
698.70
31 Jana Steinmetzger
LSV Schneverdingen
654.75
32 Fatim Scheikh Elard
FV Celle
639.68
33 Jasper Hanne
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
629.87
34 Julian Oskamp
SFG Salzdetfurth
607.17
35 Jaro Stühmer-Beckh
LSV Kreis Osterode
591.30
36 Björn Winkelbach
LSV Solling
505.30
37 Matthias Kitte
LSV Quakenbrück
472.85
38 Arthur Schlothauer
LSV Thermik Alfeld
460.20
39 Patrick Grundmann
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
459.00
40 Jens Ellinghaus
OVfL Achmer
436.00
41 Axel Bähring
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
397.52
42 Patrick Wenzeck
LSV Thermik Alfeld
383.78
43 Oliver Koopmann
WLV Blexen
383.71
44 Jan Baucke
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
383.01
45 Arne Brüsch
SFG Salzdetfurth
376.68
46 Sebastian Buchholz
LSV Burgdorf
375.18
47 David Henckel
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
365.13
48 Julien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
362.61
49 Flo Wegener
LSV Osterholz-Scharmbeck
347.81
50 Andreas Hollmann
LSV Burgdorf
307.66
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
binder
Siebert
LXNAV
FLARM
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM