# name sum
1 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
1437.72
2 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
1423.97
3 Isabell Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1085.84
4 Constantin Prüm
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
960.11
5 Dominik Lott
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
864.57
6 Rudi Dering
LSV Essweiler
786.18
7 Sebastian Schick
LSV Essweiler
726.94
8 max karl
AC Nastätten
722.25
9 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
712.32
10 Mathias Richling
SFG Wershofen
635.62
11 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
562.25
12 Felix Schwarz
LC Marienberg
213.07
13 Ivo Meutsch
LC Marienberg
211.97
14 Nils Gies
AC Nastätten
184.08
15 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
160.50
16 Mario Dally
Aero-Club Koblenz
159.56
17 Kai Stasek
FSV Kirn
148.48
18 Jan Philipp Reiners
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
123.36
19 Manuel Max
DASC Traben-Trarbach
121.34
20 Kai Rohde
AeC Landau
117.79
21 Jacob Kochems
Fliegerclub Büchel
112.19
22 Kai Pfister
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
103.06
23 Tobias Wohlleben
SFG Wershofen
98.80
24 Felix Rahn
AC Nastätten
94.90
25 Marcus Schmidt
SFG Wershofen
94.32
26 Dennis Weyland
DJK Landau
92.44
27 Philipp Haßdenteufel
LFV Mainz
87.98
28 Thorsten Räth
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
85.66
29 Martin Seibel
DJK Landau
82.53
30 Carsten Büsch
Aero-Club Koblenz
81.89
31 Alexander Wild
FSV Sobernheim
80.97
32 Raffael Velten
AC Pirmasens
80.12
33 Christoph Rziha
FSV Sobernheim
80.07
34 Marius Bräunlich
AC Nastätten
79.02
35 Daniel Doubek
AC Nastätten
76.16
36 Florian Wilhelmi
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
73.84
37 Nils Koster
AeC Landau
73.29
38 Leonardo Panarisi
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
71.09
39 Tobias Koch
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
59.44
40 Felix Schwarz-Theisinger
DJK Landau
52.75
41 Christopher Huwer
AC Idar-Oberstein
51.16
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Siebert
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
binder
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers