# name sum
1 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2922.48
2 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2454.65
3 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
2310.27
4 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
2251.47
5 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
2113.59
6 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1616.65
7 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1452.69
8 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1273.22
9 Paul Anklam
Akaflieg Dresden
1208.69
10 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
1189.90
11 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
1174.30
12 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1088.93
13 Sascha Knoll
FK Auerbach/V.
1062.50
14 Julia Steffen
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1023.20
15 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
1016.53
16 Matthias Kühne
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
992.69
17 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
953.89
18 Pascal Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
867.27
19 Erik Schuster
FC Leipzig-Taucha
848.89
20 Tom Glende
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
826.54
21 Alexander Deutscher
FC Kamenz
813.72
22 Falk Lehniger
FK Auerbach/V.
786.37
23 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
737.42
24 Benjamin Krauß
FC Grossrückerswalde
710.24
25 Kevin Thieme
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
600.01
26 Daniel Kleinpeter
Görlitzer FSC
563.10
27 Daniel Tiebel
FC Langhennersdorf
439.33
28 Dennis Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
436.67
29 Felix Schlenker
FC Langhennersdorf
424.93
30 Konrad Zischkau
Aero Team Klix
422.61
31 Felix Gebauer
Aero Team Klix
399.09
32 Andreas Bier
FC Grossrückerswalde
397.51
33 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
379.78
34 Frank Täubert
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
362.21
35 Tobias Anton
AC Pirna
291.65
36 William Kliver
Aero Team Klix
276.10
37 Caroline Schwinge
Aero Team Klix
275.09
38 Robert Adam
Akaflieg Dresden
247.59
39 Kevin Debniak
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
215.77
40 Philipp Heinemann
Akaflieg Dresden
183.12
41 Robin Anton
AC Pirna
158.73
42 Florian Schulz
FC Leipzig-Taucha
142.72
43 Hans Pietsch
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
142.06
44 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
140.10
45 Robert Hirschberg
Görlitzer FSC
123.87
46 Jana Enge
AC Zwickau
105.60
47 Jan Hornig
AC Zwickau
103.91
48 Arne Riemer
FC Kamenz
101.92
49 Max Hiller
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
94.55
50 Claudia Zimmermann
AC Zwickau
94.23
navITer
Siebert
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Clouddancers
Tost
FLARM