# name sum
1 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3034.28
2 Martin Söll
FLG Blaubeuren
2419.71
3 David Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
2122.48
4 Sven Baldauf
HLS Gerabronn
2111.53
5 Marco Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
2003.14
6 Joachim Wilhelm
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1948.44
7 Tobias Schmohl
FG Gingen/Fils
1932.39
8 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1859.89
9 Dominik Senner
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1823.79
10 Markus Schweizer
LSV Schwarzwald
1729.24
11 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
1648.07
12 Philipp Bicheler
SFG Backnang
1636.19
13 Dirk Ströbl
FLG Blaubeuren
1615.72
14 Andreas Krauss
FG Kornwestheim
1612.87
15 Joachim Frank
FSV Laichingen
1594.32
16 Bernd Schmidt
FSV Laichingen
1594.17
17 Nicolas Ochs
LSV Linkenheim
1592.13
18 Bernd Krimmer
AC Esslingen
1553.65
19 Simon Ruopp
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1547.70
20 Fabian Bentz
LSV Biberach
1532.96
21 Ulrich Deck
LSG Rheinstetten
1516.60
22 Julian Klemm
FSC Mühlacker
1500.21
23 Carlo Schwer
SFC Ulm
1449.94
24 Jürgen Hanselmann
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1446.76
25 Hanspeter Schmid
LSV Biberach
1396.49
26 Stefan Fackler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1369.82
27 Martin Schley
Aero Club Kehl
1310.12
28 Martin Bauer
AC Tauberbischofsheim
1306.84
29 Barbara Hermann
LSV Linkenheim
1297.83
30 Paul Mück
SFG Backnang
1286.92
31 Kevin Jehle
FSV Tübingen
1283.14
32 Barbara Mueller
LSV Weinheim
1259.90
33 Joachim Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1224.03
34 Jens Adolph
FG Neckartal Köngen
1221.08
35 Marcus Neubronner
LG Hotzenwald
1210.74
36 Sven Koch
FSG Öhringen
1196.15
37 Alexander Spaeth
AC Esslingen
1194.12
38 Uwe Weiss
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1181.54
39 Achim Moll
AC Göppingen-Salach
1174.71
40 Matthias Jungkurth
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1157.60
41 Michele Zanin
LSV Biberach
1110.90
42 Volker Herzog
LSV Schwarzwald
1108.48
43 Jürgen von Podewils
LSV Schwarzwald
1107.16
44 Erik Braun
Akaflieg Karlsruhe
1089.67
45 Reinhold Matthias Mallik
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
1088.49
46 Philipp Funk
FG Ellwangen
1072.81
47 Oliver Wolfinger
FSC Pforzheim
1068.81
48 Jörn Dechow
Akaflieg Karlsruhe
1059.52
49 Walter Schmid
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
1058.78
50 Joachim Stäck
FG Heiligenberg
1051.16
Siebert
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
binder
IMI Gliding
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo