# name sum
1 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
3030.88
2 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2597.63
3 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
2315.86
4 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2284.20
5 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2178.83
6 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1845.14
7 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
1812.17
8 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
1732.66
9 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1639.12
10 Wolfgang Adler
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1601.33
11 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1588.21
12 Enrico Springer
FV Celle
1584.55
13 Patrick Siemens
SFV Hoya
1552.41
14 Christian Neumann
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1515.18
15 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1512.75
16 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1499.07
17 Bianca Reineking
LVI Hankensbüttel
1498.03
18 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
1486.45
19 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
1484.19
20 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1440.90
21 Norbert Kaufeld
LSV Schneverdingen
1438.14
22 Rüdiger Heins
FV Celle
1403.09
23 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
1395.50
24 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
1384.38
25 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1370.25
26 Andreas Kruse
LVI Hankensbüttel
1341.98
27 Christian Rauchmann
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1339.44
28 Timo Stöven
FSC Hannover
1327.71
29 Ulrich Bosse
LSV Helmstedt
1323.78
30 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1308.62
31 Peter Meurers
LSG Fallersleben
1279.84
32 Lutz Seiler
LVI Hankensbüttel
1270.60
33 Dieter Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1262.93
34 Andreas Thun
FV Celle
1258.99
35 Bernd Meindermann
LVI Hankensbüttel
1245.27
36 Juergen Hagemann
LSV Gifhorn
1237.59
37 Günter Raab
LVI Hankensbüttel
1221.75
38 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
1185.61
39 Arne Brüsch
SFG Salzdetfurth
1170.55
40 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1162.24
41 Dieter von Lehe
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1156.63
42 Moritz Scholjegerdes
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1140.22
43 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1139.64
44 Alexander Gregel
LSV Schneverdingen
1126.82
45 Jan Henning Grotz
LSV Stade
1119.54
46 Gerrit Feige
LSV Gifhorn
1111.82
47 Rainer Buege
FTV Metzingen
1108.59
48 Martin Pohl
LSV Gifhorn
1106.76
49 Alexander_ Fischer
FSC Hannover
1100.04
50 Christoph NK Trömer
LSV Stade
1089.40
Bürklin
binder
TopMeteo
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Clouddancers
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
HPH
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer