# Name Summe
1 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2707,72
2 Patrick Kreimer
FSV Oberhausen
2252,44
3 Heinrich Lang
LSV Eschendorf
2122,96
4 Tobias Bieniek
LV Aachen
2040,79
5 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1859,54
6 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
1768,48
7 Tim Sirok
LSV Meschede
1708,03
8 Helmut Reinert
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1577,17
9 Bastian Weber
FSG Datteln Bork
1560,86
10 Philipp Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
1505,30
11 Sebastian Tschorn
LV Aachen
1504,65
12 Tobias Wermann
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1461,26
13 Gregor Arnsberg
SFG Münster
1446,01
14 Cord Starke
LSG Lippe-Südost
1407,51
15 Joachim Opitz
SFV Oerlinghausen
1397,52
16 Hendrik Sicking
Coesfelder LSV
1352,78
17 Philipp Breidenbach
LSG Menden
1332,38
18 Christian Lang
FSV Ravensberg
1317,60
19 Bernhard Scheiff
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
1284,30
20 Michael Schulze Langenhorst
Coesfelder LSV
1283,67
21 Michael Winkelmann
SFG Münster
1249,84
22 Martin Schulz
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
1216,07
23 Georg Pfeil
Kölner Segelflieger
1210,09
24 Philippe Jardin
Fliegergruppe Plettenberg
1190,61
25 Arndt Hovestadt
LfV Greven
1188,64
26 Peter90 Remy
LSV Goch
1182,95
27 Roland FÜRST
LSV Dorsten
1159,43
28 Steffen Hölscher
LSV Eschendorf
1148,89
29 Max Gödde
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1145,04
30 Michael Otzipka
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
1136,10
31 Michael Seidel
FSG Datteln Bork
1129,21
32 Sascha Thorwart
LSV Bad Salzuflen
1124,49
33 Jürgen Nentwig
LSV Borken
1091,78
34 Max Milstrey
LSV Grenzland
1090,90
35 Thomas Block
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1061,90
36 Hans-Christian Früh
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1054,01
37 Holger Pruin
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1052,96
38 Kay Fromm
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
1036,72
39 Wilfried Eichler
VfL Mönchengladbach
1021,71
40 Dieter Bergs
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
1011,04
41 Dirk Koburg
LSC-Wuppertal
1010,52
42 Oliver Wissing
LSV Eschendorf
1004,83
43 Dirk Nolzen
LSV Radevormwald
1000,02
44 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
999,27
45 Renè Baltes
LV Oberberg
981,83
46 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
976,96
47 Fabian Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
945,33
48 Bernd Lindemann
LSG Menden
943,00
49 Philip Ohrndorf
VfF Geisweid
942,46
50 Jarno Brouwers
LSV Goch
922,67
TQ Avionics
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
navITer
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Milvus
binder
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau