# name sum
1 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2189.70
2 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
1448.91
3 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1446.90
4 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1429.20
5 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
1377.92
6 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1185.09
7 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1179.07
8 Dietmar Goldschmidt
Segelflug Aukrug
1175.57
9 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1140.13
10 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1009.92
11 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
986.20
12 Jörg Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
982.90
13 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
940.58
14 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
928.96
15 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
898.47
16 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
882.26
17 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
870.77
18 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
827.95
19 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
754.01
20 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
693.77
21 Frank Hardt
Dithmarscher LSV
688.29
22 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
637.34
23 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
629.54
24 Patrick Andresen
LSV Flensburg
589.53
25 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
583.55
26 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
549.79
27 Christian Weidner
LSV Kiel
480.34
28 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
474.49
29 Anne-Kathrin Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
456.56
30 Christian Fründt
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
406.96
31 Christine Oehmigen
LSV Flensburg
401.42
32 Britta Lipstreu
Dithmarscher LSV
377.18
33 Sönke Meyer-Clasen
SC Uetersen
325.13
34 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
297.91
35 Tim Küpperbusch
FSC Neumünster
254.06
36 Jan Michel Mette
LSV Kreis Segeberg
248.31
37 Siegfried Roehrich
LSV Flensburg
240.38
38 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
215.80
39 Klaus Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
211.29
40 Matthias Dubbick
LSV Südtondern e.V.
211.10
41 Hans-Hartwig Jessen
Segelflug Aukrug
208.79
42 Peter Gutzeit
LSV Grambeker Heide
195.51
43 Stefan Wischmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
193.77
44 Jan-Hendrik Bucher
Segelflug Aukrug
181.05
45 Marco Dürbrook
LSV Kiel
162.23
46 Christian Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
158.34
47 Hendrik Wenzel
Segelflug Aukrug
153.06
48 Heiko Mohr
FSC Neumünster
150.72
49 Volker Markussen
SFG Husum
148.77
50 Hans-Peter Nissen
FSC Neumünster
132.77
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Rent a Glider