# name sum
1 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2527.35
2 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
2089.23
3 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1891.31
4 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1641.38
5 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1603.19
6 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
1479.96
7 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1415.59
8 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1351.30
9 Robert Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
1268.95
10 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1264.03
11 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
1200.79
12 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
996.34
13 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
882.62
14 Frank Müller
FC Dessau
834.11
15 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
590.80
16 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
580.99
17 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
566.88
18 Axel Reinemuth
AC Ballenstedt
464.28
19 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
460.53
20 Marco Mehnert
SFK Magdeburg
459.48
21 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
415.39
22 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
387.31
23 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
376.18
24 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
349.60
25 Thomas Weiß
Fliegerclub Oschersleben
310.62
26 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
295.48
27 Stefan Löser
FSV Halle-Oppin
281.24
28 Martin Helmuth
SFK Magdeburg
278.90
29 Thomas Kuschke
LSV Salzwedel
276.49
30 Maik Hebestadt
LSV Ostharz
248.29
31 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
245.60
32 Johann Pott
FC Dessau
238.28
33 Dirk Spieler
Fliegerclub Oschersleben
226.14
34 Fred Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
187.98
35 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
181.96
36 Richard Schröder
SFK Magdeburg
170.11
37 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
164.85
38 Uwe Hähnsen
LSV Salzwedel
148.17
39 Andreas Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
143.93
40 Klaus Sztob
SFK Magdeburg
141.37
41 Dietmar Tietz
FC Schönebeck
126.49
42 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
123.12
43 Andreas Weiß
Fliegerclub Oschersleben
122.79
44 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
119.86
45 Enrico Günther
SFK Magdeburg
106.24
46 Bernd Roschkowski
FC Schönebeck
100.63
47 Hans- Jürgen Hübner
LSV Salzwedel
98.55
48 Uwe Köneke
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
91.10
49 Falk Wozny
FSV Halle-Oppin
89.36
50 Jürgen Hammermann
SFK Magdeburg
82.91
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Tost
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
navITer
WINTER Instruments
binder
HPH