# Name Summe
1 Steffen Göttler
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
3034,28
2 Gingy Bucher
LSC Schliersee
2597,52
3 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
2455,20
4 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
2315,86
5 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2189,70
6 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
2167,92
7 Heinrich Lang
LSV Eschendorf
2122,96
8 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2105,94
9 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
2089,23
10 Tobias Bieniek
LV Aachen
2040,79
11 Marco Barth
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
2003,14
12 Bert Henn
AC Idar-Oberstein
1985,96
13 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
1979,20
14 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1943,54
15 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1906,53
16 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
1867,11
17 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1865,82
18 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1861,47
19 timo lehrke
FG Freudenstadt
1859,89
20 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
1859,54
21 Paul Anklam
Akaflieg Dresden
1835,48
22 Dominik Senner
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1823,79
23 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
1768,48
24 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
1732,66
25 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
1729,74
26 Tim Sirok
LSV Meschede
1708,03
27 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
1697,43
28 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1684,85
29 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1658,25
30 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
1656,99
31 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1656,05
32 Philipp Bicheler
SFG Backnang
1636,19
33 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
1618,86
34 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
1612,16
35 Nicolas Ochs
LSV Linkenheim
1592,13
36 Karen Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
1554,63
37 Patrick Smolka
SFV Hoya
1552,41
38 Fabian Bentz
LSV Biberach
1532,96
39 Ulrich Deck
LSG Rheinstetten
1516,60
40 Christian Neumann
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1515,18
41 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1511,74
42 Philipp Bagus
LSC Castrop-Rauxel
1505,30
43 Julian Klemm
FSC Mühlacker
1500,21
44 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1499,07
45 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
1458,35
46 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1458,12
47 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1452,51
48 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
1448,91
49 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1446,90
50 Mike Nierste
LSV Hofgeismar
1441,21
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
navITer
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
binder
Fliegerstrom
HPH
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
Air Avionics
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe