# name sum
1 Gingy Bucher
LSC Schliersee
2597.52
2 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
2167.92
3 Hubert Hautmann
LSV Beilngries
1943.54
4 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1861.47
5 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
1656.99
6 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
1612.16
7 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1511.74
8 Stefan Meiler
LSV Albatros
1400.42
9 Max Dengel
LSV Landshut
1397.93
10 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1226.07
11 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1204.27
12 Matthias Meunier
LSV Kaufbeuren
1088.97
13 Florian Thiede
LSV Kaufbeuren
1071.16
14 Timo Fischer-Menzel
PSV Nürnberg
1055.98
15 Reinhold Thoma
SFV Grafenwöhr
1019.51
16 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1002.57
17 Julian Botschek
SFC Lauf
964.66
18 Sebastian Leib
LSV Schwabmünchen
941.62
19 Christian H. R. Koch
LSC Pfarrkirchen
904.74
20 Daniel Schwarz
AC Dachau
880.18
21 Lucas Boumans
PSV Nürnberg
813.33
22 Andreas Becker
LSV Füssen
796.81
23 Maximilian Tontarra
SFC Lauf
795.21
24 Angelika Mayr
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
790.38
25 Timo Bello
LSV Schwabmünchen
719.63
26 Max Ruf
AC Fürth
613.16
27 Wolfgang Feller
Rhönflug Bad Brückenau
602.53
28 Florian Gaaß
SFV Bad Wörishofen
596.13
29 Simon Schell
SFV Bad Wörishofen
582.07
30 Martin Wallimann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
575.69
31 Roland Pasker
FSV Passau Fürstenzell
564.18
32 Sebastian Oeding
FSG Hammelburg
550.84
33 Jeremias Egerer
AC Fürth
550.66
34 Alexander Gimpl
AC Schweinfurt
544.51
35 Fabian Trensch
AC Bad Neustadt
528.96
36 Paul Keller
FSV Rosenheim
527.87
37 Julius Hoffelner
AC Schweinfurt
525.93
38 Florian Fischer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
491.62
39 Stephan Kirchner
SFG Bad Kissingen
472.27
40 Ralf Kaussler
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
416.05
41 Daniel Rathey
SSV Cham
392.85
42 Sassan Sepehrmanesh
AC Dachau
391.04
43 Christian Forster
SV Wacker Burghausen
366.03
44 Ralf Ocker
SFV Bad Wörishofen
360.03
45 Sebastian Kaubitzsch
AC Dachau
346.75
46 Nicolas Grün
AC Bamberg
329.57
47 Sebastian Kirschner
LSV Beilngries
321.19
48 Patrik Altmann
FSV Rosenheim
310.95
49 Manfred Hartinger
LSC Pfarrkirchen
291.64
50 Kevin Fischer
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
289.06
LXNAV
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
binder
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Siebert
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
navITer
HPH
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau