# name sum
1 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
1867.11
2 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1865.82
3 Paul Anklam
Akaflieg Dresden
1835.48
4 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
1697.43
5 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1684.85
6 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1658.25
7 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1656.05
8 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
1458.35
9 Sebastian Nägel
FK Roitzschjora
1438.34
10 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1399.83
11 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
1350.44
12 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
1294.76
13 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1248.45
14 Tom Glende
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
1042.97
15 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
971.36
16 Julia Steffen
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
901.31
17 Fred Schmalwasser
AC Pirna
841.63
18 Daniel Tiebel
FC Langhennersdorf
830.88
19 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
786.72
20 Florian Herrmann
Akaflieg Dresden
654.83
21 Robin Anton
AC Pirna
618.80
22 Franz Georg Hey
Akaflieg Dresden
582.87
23 Matthias Kühne
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
499.34
24 Kevin Thieme
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
490.42
25 Alexander Deutscher
FC Kamenz
479.47
26 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
376.89
27 Fabian Funke
FC Oschatz
364.02
28 Robert Adam
Akaflieg Dresden
343.00
29 Andreas Bier
FC Grossrückerswalde
332.30
30 Philipp Heinemann
Akaflieg Dresden
306.74
31 Robert Kischio
FC Oschatz
293.96
32 Sascha Knoll
FK Auerbach/V.
258.20
33 Jan Tikalsy
Akaflieg Dresden
248.52
34 Jens Döring
FK Auerbach/V.
236.18
35 Janek Wollert
Rothenburger LSV
224.91
36 Kenny Krauße
AC Pirna
209.19
37 Jan Hornig
AC Zwickau
206.67
38 Amir Ali Akbari
FC Kamenz
138.08
39 Felix Gebauer
Aero Team Klix
133.40
40 Pascal Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
129.94
41 Paul Liebig
AC Zwickau
127.60
42 Benjamin Krauß
FC Grossrückerswalde
118.57
43 Jana Enge
AC Zwickau
104.79
44 Annabelle Schuppe
Akaflieg Dresden
92.02
45 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
89.40
46 Philipp Welsch
AC Zwickau
86.35
47 Falk Lehniger
FK Auerbach/V.
80.77
48 Torsten Seiler
AC Pirna
69.01
49 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
62.04
50 Johannes Böhm
FC Langhennersdorf
56.16
HPH
Air Avionics
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
binder
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider