# name sum
1 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2050.17
2 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2035.77
3 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1990.84
4 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
1964.18
5 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1960.10
6 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
1881.26
7 Sebastian Bethge
Mittelhessischer Ver
1823.50
8 Arne Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
1686.57
9 Michael Seischab
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1566.81
10 Roland Kaluza
FSV Giessen
1502.77
11 René Kernbach
FSVO Reinheim
1454.99
12 Max Klenk
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1364.42
13 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1323.35
14 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1236.87
15 Marcel Knauf
FSV Bad Wildungen
1224.18
16 Volker Klös
FSV Giessen
1207.42
17 Moritz Schmiede
SFG Bensheim
1195.23
18 Sascha Kaiser
FC Aarbergen
1193.42
19 Steffen Frank
FSG Elz
1189.51
20 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1182.06
21 Stefan Schneider
SFG Bensheim
1147.38
22 Karin Grimm
SFG Bensheim
1079.62
23 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
1042.61
24 Aleksej Oldenburg
FSV Giessen
958.55
25 Peter.P. Wimmer
FSG Lahn-Dill
901.78
26 Karl Ernst Laub
FSV Giessen
881.34
27 Jan Diehl
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
880.88
28 Simon Briel
LSV Ederbergland
845.80
29 Matthias Hoffarth
KVFL Marburg
810.61
30 Armin Ulrich
NVfL Kassel
763.69
31 Bernhard Nacke
FSVO Reinheim
737.23
32 Klaus Burkhard
SFG Bensheim
714.11
33 Markus Pönicke
FSV Giessen
687.01
34 Constanze Obermeier
KLV Waldeck
686.20
35 Christoph Nacke
LSC Bad Homburg
673.56
36 Bernd Müller
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
651.19
37 Torsten Bertram
FSVO Reinheim
642.64
38 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
636.93
39 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
635.63
40 Wolfgang Momberg
NVfL Kassel
604.00
41 Gerald Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
598.92
42 Stefan Krull
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
586.81
43 Florian Jäger
LSC Bad Homburg
561.90
44 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
552.73
45 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
545.53
46 Willi Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
537.25
47 Thomas Meder
LSV Witzenhausen
519.89
48 Fabian Moch
LSV Witzenhausen
447.24
49 Nathan Brühl
LSC Bad Homburg
441.27
50 Klaus Viehmann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
425.31
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Rent a Glider
aerokurier
binder
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Milvus
LXNAV
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe