# name sum
1 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2050.17
2 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2035.77
3 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1990.84
4 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
1964.18
5 Arne Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
1686.57
6 Max Klenk
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1364.42
7 Sascha Kaiser
FC Aarbergen
1193.42
8 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1182.06
9 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
1042.61
10 Jan Diehl
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
880.88
11 Simon Briel
LSV Ederbergland
845.80
12 Matthias Hoffarth
KVFL Marburg
810.61
13 Florian Jäger
LSC Bad Homburg
561.90
14 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
545.53
15 Thomas Meder
LSV Witzenhausen
519.89
16 Fabian Moch
LSV Witzenhausen
447.24
17 Nathan Brühl
LSC Bad Homburg
441.27
18 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
360.92
19 Christian Thiel
FC Aarbergen
327.25
20 Marius Möller
Mittelhessischer Ver
307.04
21 Marcel Schana
LSC Bad Homburg
220.46
22 Marcel Dupont
LSV Homberg-Efze
208.74
23 Michael Krämer
Eschweger LSV
189.17
24 Tobias Dittrich
LSV Homberg-Efze
167.39
25 Ricardo Schrod
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
156.25
26 Bastian Werner
FSVO Reinheim
152.49
27 Lars Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
139.00
28 Theo Wermeling
AC Langenselbold
128.16
29 Tim Franzmeyer
LSC Bad Homburg
127.93
30 Jonas Kamm
SFG Bensheim
124.55
31 Johannes Pigge
LSC Bad Homburg
100.18
32 Michael Seibert
LSV Hörbach
97.83
33 Jan Köppen
FC Aarbergen
94.32
34 Steffen Bockius
SFC Gerauer Land
94.26
35 Philipp Gerke
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
92.27
36 Darius Kiani
LSC Bad Homburg
92.15
37 Sebastian Menzel
SFG Gedern
86.98
38 Max Haubold
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
85.88
39 Tobias Hafner
LSC Babenhausen
83.37
40 Maximilian Schober
LSC Babenhausen
82.82
41 Benjamin Geißel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
79.56
42 Michael Baumann
LSC Bad Homburg
79.05
43 Markus Grabs
AC Langenselbold
78.84
44 Tobias Nickel
LSV Hörbach
74.29
45 Björn Martens
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
73.36
46 Florian Deitrich
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
72.52
47 Laura Koch
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
71.86
48 Benjamin Heinrich Wolf
LSV Homberg/Ohm
70.99
49 Moritz Gnisia
LSC Bad Homburg
70.80
50 Mario Wagner
FSG Elz
67.78
Bürklin
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
LXNAV
HPH
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM