# Name Summe
1 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
2108,86
2 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2095,07
3 Sebastian Sandner
Akaflieg Dresden
1964,17
4 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1855,26
5 Ulrike Egerer
Akaflieg Dresden
1839,63
6 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1701,74
7 Florian Herrmann
Akaflieg Dresden
1695,90
8 Kenny Krauße
AC Pirna
1685,08
9 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1630,97
10 Fabian Funke
FC Oschatz
1629,97
11 Richard Münzberger
FC Oschatz
1628,42
12 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
1596,38
13 Hannes Rienecker
Akaflieg Dresden
1422,03
14 Paul Anklam
Akaflieg Dresden
1321,91
15 Felix Gebauer
Aero Team Klix
1292,50
16 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1269,63
17 Tom Glende
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
1215,46
18 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
1130,49
19 Fred Schmalwasser
AC Pirna
1103,57
20 Sebastian Nägel
FK Roitzschjora
996,68
21 Sebastian Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
768,49
22 Tobias Anton
AC Pirna
733,03
23 Erik Schuster
FC Leipzig-Taucha
558,88
24 Carsten Naumann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
539,52
25 Andreas Bier
FC Grossrückerswalde
525,50
26 Eric Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
458,20
27 Harald Stehr
FC Kamenz
455,57
28 Alexander Schmitt
AC Pirna
436,39
29 Jan Hornig
AC Zwickau
418,63
30 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
333,69
31 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
330,78
32 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
327,09
33 Sascha Knoll
FK Auerbach/V.
307,70
34 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
277,01
35 Amir Ali Akbari
FC Kamenz
269,21
36 Dennis Schneider
FC Leipzig-Taucha
262,44
37 Benjamin Krauß
FC Grossrückerswalde
257,13
38 Sebastian Thiele
FK Auerbach/V.
169,34
39 Jana Enge
AC Zwickau
168,18
40 Alexander Zschoch
AC Zwickau
154,62
41 Jens Döring
FK Auerbach/V.
151,06
42 Falk Lehniger
FK Auerbach/V.
149,52
43 Alexander Wirner
AC Pirna
141,42
44 Alexander Deutscher
FC Kamenz
138,30
45 Annabelle Schuppe
Akaflieg Dresden
125,64
46 David Pusch
Akaflieg Dresden
113,35
47 Vivian Rösler
Akaflieg Dresden
113,00
48 Alexander Adler
AC Zwickau
105,64
49 Fabian Kalb
FC Leipzig-Taucha
99,23
50 Alexander Nürnberg
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
92,85
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Bürklin
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
navITer
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau