# Name Summe
1 Stefan Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
2876,04
2 Maximilian Tontarra
SFC Lauf
2145,46
3 Wolfgang Giesecke
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
2074,85
4 Jürgen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
1746,04
5 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
1739,85
6 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1644,53
7 Max Dengel
LSV Landshut
1591,93
8 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
1581,62
9 Günther Meyer
AC Rothenburg ob der Tauber
1574,90
10 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
1538,38
11 Peter Schertenleib
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1494,41
12 Rainer Maack
AFZ Unterwössen
1443,92
13 Christian Goetz
FSV Gunzenhausen
1437,82
14 Matthias Vogt
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1386,76
15 Ernst Hohmann
AC Dachau
1375,24
16 Wolfgang Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1335,82
17 Max Kortejohann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1321,76
18 Klaus Schroller
SSV Cham
1321,53
19 Matthias Meunier
LSV Kaufbeuren
1301,82
20 Wolfgang Günther
Ultraleicht- und Drachenfliegerclub Forst Sengenthal e.V.
1287,98
21 Christina Keil
Landshuter FC
1277,41
22 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1254,86
23 Stefan Göldner
LSV Beilngries
1232,61
24 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
1209,47
25 Florian Boehlke
LSV Schwabmünchen
1197,25
26 Bruno Bayerköhler
FC Moosburg
1172,47
27 Karl Buhlmann
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1158,64
28 Florian Scholze
FC Condor Antersberg
1140,33
29 Jürgen Weichselgartner
AFZ Unterwössen
1123,01
30 Jonas Blahnik
SSV Cham
1120,09
31 Andreas Eiseler
AFZ Unterwössen
1118,09
32 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
1115,16
33 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1091,67
34 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1089,74
35 Ernst Messner
LSC Schliersee
1077,67
36 Max Schiedeck
FLC Schwandorf
1075,52
37 Sebastian Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1047,80
38 Thomas Krueger
FSV Mellrichstadt
1038,00
39 Roland Büchner
LSV Aichach
1024,88
40 Reinhold Thoma
SFV Grafenwöhr
1011,23
41 Thomas Mayer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
997,56
42 Friedrich Vennekohl
AFZ Unterwössen
994,13
43 Stefan Meiler
LSV Albatros
984,80
44 Tjeerd Mulder
LSV Schwabmünchen
980,84
45 Simone Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
973,17
46 Alexander Gimpl
AC Schweinfurt
965,59
47 Christian Robl
SFV Grafenwöhr
952,77
48 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
943,37
49 Robert Ackermann
LSV Straubing
936,76
50 Sebastian Pfohl
LSC Karlstadt
880,53
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
navITer
Milvus
Baudisch Design
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
binder
Cobra Trailer
Tost
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider