# name sum
1 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2812.50
2 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2804.40
3 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2586.15
4 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2492.83
5 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
2381.12
6 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
2339.62
7 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2251.72
8 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2166.91
9 Benno Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2098.73
10 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
2084.91
11 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
2067.07
12 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2033.53
13 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2032.74
14 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2016.08
15 Nikolas Betz
FV Celle
1758.10
16 Lutz Seiler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1707.83
17 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
1668.30
18 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1654.29
19 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1589.81
20 Florian Gille
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1580.15
21 Karl-Heinz Pfeiffer
LSV Rinteln
1556.25
22 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1507.47
23 Stefan Faulhaber
AC Braunschweig
1486.38
24 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
1480.87
25 Rüdiger Heins
FV Celle
1476.56
26 Arne Pasemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1455.39
27 Bernd Meindermann
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1428.49
28 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1426.32
29 Daniel Einhaus
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1420.38
30 Immo Weidner
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1404.59
31 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1390.16
32 Daniel Noack
LSV Helmstedt
1376.35
33 Klaus-Dieter Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1370.18
34 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1369.41
35 Florian Schnäpel
AC Wolfsburg
1353.25
36 Dieter Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1341.67
37 Ulrich Mix
LV Lüneburg
1340.04
38 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1325.51
39 Peter Meurers
LSG Fallersleben
1318.15
40 Lothar Dittmer
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1285.29
41 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
1277.40
42 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1266.89
43 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
1238.97
44 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1238.76
45 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1215.75
46 Martin Pohl
LSV Gifhorn
1214.29
47 Günter Raab
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1200.09
48 Thorsten Mauritsen
LSV Schneverdingen
1170.56
49 Enrico Springer
FV Celle
1166.98
50 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
1161.55
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Rent a Glider
binder
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
HPH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Tost
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher