# name sum
1 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
2339.62
2 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2251.72
3 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
2067.07
4 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2032.74
5 Nikolas Betz
FV Celle
1758.10
6 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1589.81
7 Arne Pasemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1455.39
8 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1390.16
9 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1369.41
10 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1325.51
11 Oliver Maas
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1266.89
12 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
1238.97
13 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1238.76
14 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1215.75
15 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
1161.55
16 Wilko Brayer
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1140.60
17 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
1133.57
18 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
1121.85
19 Arne Brüsch
SFG Salzdetfurth
1101.30
20 Philipp Baum
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1046.13
21 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
1038.74
22 Robert Thiessen
AC Hodenhagen
1037.78
23 Marcel Hölscher
LSV Papenburg
976.00
24 Elisabeth Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
948.32
25 Eike Amelung
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
915.22
26 Lucas Hugenberg
LSV Papenburg
847.18
27 Felix Kopschünske
AC Hodenhagen
844.29
28 Florian Ernst
LSV Burgdorf
821.08
29 Sebastian Buchholz
LSV Burgdorf
774.12
30 Patrick Wenzeck
LSV Thermik Alfeld
772.02
31 Sebastian Oelkers
LSV Northeim
720.13
32 Florian Zimmermann
LSV Kreis Osterode
703.75
33 Felix Klimek
LSV Burgdorf
676.34
34 Meret Lehner
AC Braunschweig
642.03
35 Daniel Gruß
AC Wolfsburg
639.03
36 Christian Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
635.96
37 Nils Frühholz
LSV Northeim
630.16
38 Mathias Thoele
OVfL Achmer
627.23
39 Gerke Hanssen
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
595.63
40 Filip Konkol
LV Lüneburg
581.52
41 Fabien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
532.59
42 Steffen Cassens
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
493.95
43 Vanessa Paschka
LV Lüneburg
484.35
44 Malte Sommer
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
458.40
45 Tim-Djure Lucas
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
450.69
46 Jerome Kalka
SFG Salzdetfurth
429.97
47 Santos Blume
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
415.51
48 Marvin Vischer
LSRG Nordhorn
405.42
49 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
391.63
50 Aljoscha Soell
OVfL Achmer
374.56
ILEC
aerokurier
Bürklin
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Tost
Milvus
TopMeteo
Siebert
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe