# Name Summe
1 Stefan Langer
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
3833,93
2 Robert Schymala
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
3411,43
3 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
3285,95
4 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
3239,22
5 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
3116,50
6 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
3107,98
7 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
3058,14
8 Markus Schmied
AC Braunschweig
2962,39
9 Lutz Seiler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2954,05
10 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2936,48
11 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2911,23
12 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2905,64
13 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2895,45
14 Tobias Bieniek
SFZ Aachen
2888,13
15 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2805,34
16 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
2805,31
17 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2763,36
18 Stefan Meiler
LSV Grambeker Heide
2690,50
19 Michael Seischab
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2679,46
20 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
2650,13
21 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2647,68
22 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
2609,87
23 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2606,34
24 Ulrich Deck
LSG Rheinstetten
2560,71
25 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
2552,64
26 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2493,69
27 Bastian Weber
FSG Datteln Bork
2478,65
28 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
2471,39
29 Benno Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2448,03
30 Michael Fischer
SFG Stadtlohn
2416,97
31 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2408,86
32 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2407,54
33 Roman Finkenzeller
MBB-SG Flugsportgruppe
2382,02
34 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
2379,18
35 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2378,43
36 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2377,80
37 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2358,10
38 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2354,09
39 Michael Otzipka
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
2345,38
40 Stefan Fackler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
2328,34
41 Joachim Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
2327,18
42 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2322,42
43 Bernd Meindermann
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2290,15
44 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2255,19
45 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2254,56
46 Marcel Kaspari
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2230,03
47 Peter Meurers
LSG Fallersleben
2228,01
48 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2226,15
49 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
2222,93
50 Patrick Smolka
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2219,89
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Tost
Siebert
aerokurier
binder
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
navITer
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus
Rent a Glider
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM