# Name Summe
1 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2493,69
2 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1754,19
3 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1695,41
4 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1479,25
5 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1478,23
6 Dietmar Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1369,70
7 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1368,93
8 Sebastian Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1295,88
9 Stefan Tonk
FC Rostock
1260,04
10 Bernd Bombis
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
1007,83
11 Christian Lange
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
918,01
12 Peter Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
905,61
13 Marcus Golz
LSC Ueckerfalken
867,39
14 Jörg Hilberling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
845,39
15 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
806,21
16 Rainer Möller
AC Güstrow
788,63
17 Marcel Rückriem
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
778,48
18 Kai Meissner
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
754,67
19 Lutz Selonke
AC Güstrow
732,15
20 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
731,86
21 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
729,98
22 Ernst Kaiser
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
728,71
23 Hannes Radicke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
723,96
24 Andreas Ruge
AC Güstrow
723,92
25 Heidi Schröder
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
679,04
26 Harald Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
674,42
27 Sven-Olaf Graeff
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
673,29
28 Gerhard Kaeding
Warener LSV
664,30
29 Rudi Kiel
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
655,92
30 Robert Masch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
615,98
31 Thomas Drexler
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
612,89
32 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
607,94
33 Ralf Gose
FC Rostock
522,43
34 Rolf Beier
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
502,10
35 Wolfgang Kunter
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
497,42
36 Henry Foth
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
484,07
37 Uwe Tröge
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
472,66
38 Angret Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
444,80
39 Gerald Pfeiffer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
444,24
40 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
443,95
41 Frank Rohner
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
440,11
42 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
438,19
43 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
414,81
44 Holger Fernholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
414,24
45 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
363,54
46 Michael Wolgast
LSC Ueckerfalken
354,21
47 David Britsch
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
352,10
48 Uwe Rietz
FC Rostock
305,59
49 Manfred Friedrich
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
253,79
50 Christof Rautmann
SFC Greifswald
234,00
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
ILEC
aerokurier
Bürklin
Siebert
binder
Air Avionics
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
HPH
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo