# name sum
1 Markus Schmied
AC Braunschweig
2962.39
2 Lutz Seiler
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2954.05
3 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2936.48
4 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2911.23
5 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2905.64
6 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2895.45
7 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2805.34
8 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
2805.31
9 Helge Liebertz
LSG Fallersleben
2650.13
10 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2647.68
11 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
2609.87
12 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2606.34
13 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
2552.64
14 Benno Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2448.03
15 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
2379.18
16 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2378.43
17 Bernd Meindermann
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2290.15
18 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2254.56
19 Peter Meurers
LSG Fallersleben
2228.01
20 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2226.15
21 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2219.89
22 Arne Brüsch
SFG Salzdetfurth
2188.66
23 Jördis Kirste
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
2039.85
24 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
2012.97
25 Dieter Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
1925.86
26 Patrick Wenzeck
LSV Thermik Alfeld
1908.50
27 Carsten Moeller
LSV Burgdorf
1908.47
28 Florian Ernst
LSV Burgdorf
1884.98
29 Günter Raab
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1883.77
30 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1851.70
31 Marcus Abels
LSV Schneverdingen
1845.25
32 Jonas Lüer
LSV Kreis Osterode
1830.98
33 Wilfried Weber
FV Celle
1826.13
34 Daniel Noack
LSV Helmstedt
1817.33
35 Vanessa Paschka
LV Lüneburg
1812.03
36 Stephan Pietsch
FV Celle
1801.88
37 Jan Henning Grotz
LSV Stade
1789.60
38 Daniel Pietsch
FV Celle
1773.76
39 Lothar Dittmer
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1605.88
40 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
1562.71
41 Elisabeth Fischer
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
1542.37
42 Florian Schnäpel
AC Wolfsburg
1536.62
43 Lars Dittrich
LSV Burgdorf
1493.61
44 Stefan Nitt
FTV Metzingen
1472.35
45 Katrin Balke
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
1442.51
46 Klaus-Dieter Arntz
AC Braunschweig
1442.12
47 Wladislaw Marciniak
LV Lüneburg
1430.93
48 Tatjana Roder
FSC Hannover
1421.88
49 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
1417.66
50 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1406.51
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Clouddancers
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Tost
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH