# name sum
1 Marcel Kaspari
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2230.03
2 Moritz Plorin
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
2056.02
3 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1949.56
4 Constantin Prüm
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1756.93
5 Matthias Noll
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1725.34
6 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
1629.91
7 Dennis Rudolph
FSV Kusel-Langenbach
1411.29
8 Johannes Müller
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1209.91
9 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
1044.87
10 Frederik Wendland
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
975.40
11 Stephan Schnell
SFV-Haßloch
873.85
12 Linda Oster
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
830.94
13 Claudio Steffes-tun
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
822.48
14 Katharina Großer
Aero-Club Koblenz
698.35
15 Ivo Meutsch
LC Marienberg
691.26
16 Robin Agne
AC Pirmasens
689.00
17 Kevin Mohrs
Fliegerclub Büchel
654.76
18 Jan Lauxen
Fliegerclub Büchel
550.26
19 Katharina Backes
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
478.39
20 Alexander Heinrich
Fliegerclub Büchel
477.15
21 Alessandro Kluwig
Aero-Club Koblenz
425.47
22 Niklas Burkhard
AC Pirmasens
371.45
23 Timo Gansen
SFV Südeifel
347.80
24 Martin Anschau
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
304.90
25 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
299.46
26 Sebastian Backes
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
288.03
27 Max Gemmel
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
278.35
28 Till Schmidt
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
275.60
29 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
265.74
30 Jana Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
257.80
31 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
243.75
32 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
209.28
33 Florian Joppe
Aero-Club Koblenz
181.23
34 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
172.05
35 Cornelius Seitz
DJK Landau
161.04
36 Constantin Abendroth
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
148.56
37 Steven Schilling
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
147.86
38 Jakob Präfke
Aero-Club Koblenz
140.40
39 Lars Schöttler
LSV Bad Neuenahr
132.88
40 Tessa Stefan
SFG Wershofen
130.55
41 Jonas Speeter
DJK Landau
120.52
42 Mika Zeyen
SFG Wershofen
111.71
43 Thomas Wild
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
103.59
44 Tobias Faul
FSV Kusel-Langenbach
96.22
45 David Klut
DJK Landau
94.36
46 Sebastian Kind
AeC Landau
85.95
47 Katharina Schwarz
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
83.09
48 Chris Marx
SFV Südeifel
82.68
49 Tim Herbst
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
81.72
50 Tomáš Berka
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
77.82
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
ILEC
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
HPH
navITer
Air Avionics
FLARM
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser